Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
F11( födda -08 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Vit | HGH |
F14 ( födda -05 ) | Onsala Bk Svart | Getinge IF Grön |
F8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -06 ) | Derome/Åskloster Röd | skeppshults bollklubb |
P14 ( födda -05 ) | IF Centern | Markaryds IF Blå |
P7 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -10 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 13.15 | Is Halmia lag 2 | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
9 feb 13.30 | Kvibille BK VIT | - | HGH Röd | |
9 feb 14.45 | Is Halmia lag 2 | - | Kvibille BK VIT | |
9 feb 15.00 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | HGH Röd | |
9 feb 16.15 | HGH Röd | - | Is Halmia lag 2 | |
9 feb 16.30 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Kvibille BK VIT |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 13.45 | HGH Vit | - | Lidhults goif Lidhult vit | |
9 feb 14.00 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Is Halmia lag 1 | |
9 feb 15.15 | HGH Vit | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit | |
9 feb 15.30 | Lidhults goif Lidhult vit | - | Is Halmia lag 1 | |
9 feb 16.45 | Is Halmia lag 1 | - | HGH Vit | |
9 feb 17.00 | Lidhults goif Lidhult vit | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 14.15 | Skoftebyns IF Svart | - | Getinge IF | |
9 feb 14.30 | Lidhults goif Lidhult röd | - | Halmstad BK Blå | |
9 feb 15.45 | Skoftebyns IF Svart | - | Lidhults goif Lidhult röd | |
9 feb 16.00 | Getinge IF | - | Halmstad BK Blå | |
9 feb 17.15 | Halmstad BK Blå | - | Skoftebyns IF Svart | |
9 feb 17.30 | Getinge IF | - | Lidhults goif Lidhult röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 17.45 | HGH Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | |
9 feb 18.00 | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | Halmstad BK Svart | |
9 feb 18.45 | HGH Blå | - | Vinbergs IF Vit | |
9 feb 19.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Halmstad BK Svart | |
9 feb 19.45 | Halmstad BK Svart | - | HGH Blå | |
9 feb 20.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Vinbergs IF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 18.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
9 feb 18.30 | Vinbergs IF Grön | - | Falkenbergs FF Röd | |
9 feb 19.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Vinbergs IF Grön | |
9 feb 19.30 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Falkenbergs FF Röd | |
9 feb 20.15 | Falkenbergs FF Röd | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
9 feb 20.30 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Vinbergs IF Grön |