Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
F11( födda -08 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Vit | HGH |
F14 ( födda -05 ) | Onsala Bk Svart | Getinge IF Grön |
F8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -06 ) | Derome/Åskloster Röd | skeppshults bollklubb |
P14 ( födda -05 ) | IF Centern | Markaryds IF Blå |
P7 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -10 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 11.00 | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | Trönninge IF 2 | |
3 feb 11.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | LGM Lag 1, vit | |
3 feb 12.00 | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | |
3 feb 12.15 | Trönninge IF 2 | - | LGM Lag 1, vit | |
3 feb 13.00 | LGM Lag 1, vit | - | Vinbergs IF Vit | |
3 feb 13.15 | Trönninge IF 2 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 11.30 | Trönninge IF 1 | - | Skrea IF | |
3 feb 11.45 | Hbk Blå | - | Vinbergs IF Grön | |
3 feb 12.30 | Trönninge IF 1 | - | Hbk Blå | |
3 feb 12.45 | Skrea IF | - | Vinbergs IF Grön | |
3 feb 13.30 | Vinbergs IF Grön | - | Trönninge IF 1 | |
3 feb 13.45 | Skrea IF | - | Hbk Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 14.00 | Oskarströms is Vit | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp Blå | |
3 feb 14.15 | Getinge IF Grön | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
3 feb 15.00 | Oskarströms is Vit | - | Getinge IF Grön | |
3 feb 15.15 | Hasslöv/Skottorp Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
3 feb 16.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Oskarströms is Vit | |
3 feb 16.15 | Hasslöv/Skottorp Blå | - | Getinge IF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 14.30 | Hbk Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | |
3 feb 14.45 | Hasslöv/Skottorp Svart | - | Alet IK | |
3 feb 15.30 | Hbk Svart | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp Svart | |
3 feb 15.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | - | Alet IK | |
3 feb 16.30 | Alet IK | - | Hbk Svart | |
3 feb 16.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 08.00 | If Böljan Blå | - | Kärra kif Blå | |
9 feb 08.15 | HGH Röd | - | Qviding BARCA | |
9 feb 09.00 | If Böljan Blå | - | HGH Röd | |
9 feb 09.15 | Kärra kif Blå | - | Qviding BARCA | |
9 feb 10.00 | Qviding BARCA | - | If Böljan Blå | |
9 feb 10.15 | Kärra kif Blå | - | HGH Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 08.30 | Kärra kif Röd | - | IF Leikin Lag1 svart | |
9 feb 08.45 | Ik zenith Grön | - | If Böljan Vit | |
9 feb 09.30 | Kärra kif Röd | - | Ik zenith Grön | |
9 feb 09.45 | IF Leikin Lag1 svart | - | If Böljan Vit | |
9 feb 10.30 | If Böljan Vit | - | Kärra kif Röd | |
9 feb 10.45 | IF Leikin Lag1 svart | - | Ik zenith Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 11.00 | Qviding YNWA | - | IF Leikin Lag2 orange | |
9 feb 11.15 | Kärra kif Grön | - | HGH Blå | |
9 feb 11.30 | Kärra kif Gul | - | If Böljan Röd | |
9 feb 11.45 | HGH Blå | - | Qviding YNWA | |
9 feb 12.00 | IF Leikin Lag2 orange | - | Kärra kif Gul | |
9 feb 12.15 | If Böljan Röd | - | Kärra kif Grön | |
9 feb 12.30 | HGH Blå | - | Kärra kif Gul | |
9 feb 12.45 | If Böljan Röd | - | IF Leikin Lag2 orange | |
9 feb 13.00 | Qviding YNWA | - | Kärra kif Grön |