Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
F11( födda -08 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Vit | HGH |
F14 ( födda -05 ) | Onsala Bk Svart | Getinge IF Grön |
F8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -06 ) | Derome/Åskloster Röd | skeppshults bollklubb |
P14 ( födda -05 ) | IF Centern | Markaryds IF Blå |
P7 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -10 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 12.30 | Derome/Åskloster Röd | - | IF Leikin Orange | 1 - 0 |
19 jan 12.45 | Bors Sk Blå | - | Anderstorps IF Grön | 1 - 1 |
19 jan 13.30 | Derome/Åskloster Röd | - | Bors Sk Blå | 2 - 1 |
19 jan 13.45 | IF Leikin Orange | - | Anderstorps IF Grön | 1 - 2 |
19 jan 14.30 | Anderstorps IF Grön | - | Derome/Åskloster Röd | 0 - 1 |
19 jan 14.45 | IF Leikin Orange | - | Bors Sk Blå | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Derome/Åskloster Röd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Anderstorps IF Grön | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Bors Sk Blå | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 |
4. | IF Leikin Orange | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 15.30 | Getinge IF | - | Slöinge Goif | 2 - 0 |
19 jan 15.45 | skeppshults bollklubb | - | IFK Fjärås Vit | 3 - 0 |
19 jan 17.00 | Getinge IF | - | skeppshults bollklubb | 2 - 0 |
19 jan 17.15 | Slöinge Goif | - | IFK Fjärås Vit | 0 - 4 |
19 jan 18.00 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | Getinge IF | 0 - 1 |
19 jan 18.15 | Slöinge Goif | - | skeppshults bollklubb | 1 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Getinge IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 9 |
2. | skeppshults bollklubb | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 6 |
3. | IFK Fjärås Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Slöinge Goif | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 13.00 | Anderstorps IF vit | - | IF Leikin Svart | 4 - 2 |
19 jan 13.15 | Bors Sk Vit | - | Halmstad BK Blå -07 | 1 - 1 |
19 jan 14.00 | Anderstorps IF vit | - | Bors Sk Vit | 4 - 1 |
19 jan 14.15 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Halmstad BK Blå -07 | 4 - 1 |
19 jan 15.00 | Halmstad BK Blå -07 | - | Anderstorps IF vit | 3 - 4 |
19 jan 15.15 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Bors Sk Vit | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anderstorps IF vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 9 |
2. | IF Leikin Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Bors Sk Vit | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 2 |
4. | Halmstad BK Blå -07 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 16.00 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | Burseryds IF | 0 - 2 |
19 jan 16.15 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | WRY | 5 - 1 |
19 jan 17.30 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | 2 - 2 |
19 jan 17.45 | Burseryds IF | - | WRY | 1 - 0 |
19 jan 18.30 | WRY | - | Trönninge IF Vit | 2 - 2 |
19 jan 18.45 | Burseryds IF | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Fjärås Röd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Burseryds IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Trönninge IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 2 |
4. | WRY | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 16.45 | Derome/Åskloster Röd | - | Anderstorps IF vit | 1 - 0 |
19 jan 19.15 | Getinge IF | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | 0 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 19.45 | Derome/Åskloster Röd | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 16.30 | Anderstorps IF Grön | - | IF Leikin Svart | 1 - 2 |
19 jan 19.00 | skeppshults bollklubb | - | Burseryds IF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 19.30 | IF Leikin Svart | - | skeppshults bollklubb | 0 - 2 |