Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
F11( födda -08 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Vit | HGH |
F14 ( födda -05 ) | Onsala Bk Svart | Getinge IF Grön |
F8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -06 ) | Derome/Åskloster Röd | skeppshults bollklubb |
P14 ( födda -05 ) | IF Centern | Markaryds IF Blå |
P7 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -10 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 12.30 | Derome/Åskloster Röd | - | Helsingborg Östra | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 12.45 | Getinge IF | - | Burseryds IF | 4 - 0 |
20 jan 13.30 | Helsingborg Östra | - | Trönninge IF Vit | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 13.45 | Burseryds IF | - | Derome/Åskloster Röd | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 14.30 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | Getinge IF | 1 - 1 |
20 jan 14.45 | Helsingborg Östra | - | Burseryds IF | 4 - 1 |
20 jan 15.30 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | Derome/Åskloster Röd | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 15.45 | Getinge IF | - | Helsingborg Östra | 2 - 1 |
20 jan 16.30 | Burseryds IF | - | Trönninge IF Vit | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 16.45 | Derome/Åskloster Röd | - | Getinge IF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Getinge IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 8 |
2. | Helsingborg Östra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Derome/Åskloster Röd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 7 |
4. | Trönninge IF Vit | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 |
5. | Burseryds IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 13.00 | Markaryds IF Blå | - | Skrea IF | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 13.15 | IF Centern | - | Lidhults GoIF | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 14.00 | Skrea IF | - | Slöinge Goif | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 14.15 | Lidhults GoIF | - | Markaryds IF Blå | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 15.00 | Slöinge Goif | - | IF Centern | 1 - 2 |
20 jan 15.15 | Skrea IF | - | Lidhults GoIF | 2 - 2 |
20 jan 16.00 | Slöinge Goif | - | Markaryds IF Blå | 1 - 0 |
20 jan 16.15 | IF Centern | - | Skrea IF | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 17.00 | Lidhults GoIF | - | Slöinge Goif | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 17.15 | Markaryds IF Blå | - | IF Centern | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Centern | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Slöinge Goif | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Skrea IF | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Markaryds IF Blå | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
5. | Lidhults GoIF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 18.00 | Getinge IF | - | Slöinge Goif | 1 - 2 |
20 jan 18.15 | IF Centern | - | Helsingborg Östra | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 18.45 | Slöinge Goif | - | IF Centern | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 17.30 | Derome/Åskloster Röd | - | Markaryds IF Blå | 1 - 3 |
20 jan 17.45 | Skrea IF | - | Trönninge IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 18.30 | Markaryds IF Blå | - | Skrea IF | 2 - 0 |