Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
F11( födda -08 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Vit | HGH |
F14 ( födda -05 ) | Onsala Bk Svart | Getinge IF Grön |
F8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -06 ) | Derome/Åskloster Röd | skeppshults bollklubb |
P14 ( födda -05 ) | IF Centern | Markaryds IF Blå |
P7 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -10 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 08.00 | BK Astrio | - | Lilla Träslöv | 5 - 0 |
20 jan 08.15 | Derome BK | - | Getinge IF Grön | 3 - 2 |
20 jan 09.00 | BK Astrio | - | Derome BK | 4 - 2 |
20 jan 09.15 | Lilla Träslöv | - | Getinge IF Grön | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 10.00 | Getinge IF Grön | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 10.15 | Lilla Träslöv | - | Derome BK | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Derome BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Getinge IF Grön | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
4. | Lilla Träslöv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-9 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 08.30 | Onsala Bk Svart | - | Halmia | 4 - 0 |
20 jan 08.45 | Skrea IF | - | Allerums Gif Blå | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 09.30 | Onsala Bk Svart | - | Skrea IF | 5 - 0 |
20 jan 09.45 | Halmia | - | Allerums Gif Blå | 1 - 3 |
20 jan 10.30 | Allerums Gif Blå | - | Onsala Bk Svart | 1 - 7 |
20 jan 10.45 | Halmia | - | Skrea IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onsala Bk Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Allerums Gif Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | -3 | 6 |
3. | Halmia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Skrea IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 11.30 | BK Astrio | - | Allerums Gif Blå | 3 - 1 |
20 jan 11.45 | Derome BK | - | Onsala Bk Svart | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 12.15 | BK Astrio | - | Onsala Bk Svart | 0 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 11.00 | Halmia | - | Lilla Träslöv | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 11.15 | Getinge IF Grön | - | Skrea IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 12.00 | Lilla Träslöv | - | Getinge IF Grön | 0 - 2 |