Habo Honda Cup 2019
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
7 Players. Boys.
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 08.00 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
- |
Habo IF Svart |
|
29 jun 08.00 |
Tranås FF Vit |
- |
Harrie FF Blå |
|
29 jun 11.00 |
Habo IF Svart |
- |
Harrie FF Blå |
|
29 jun 11.30 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
- |
Tranås FF Vit |
|
29 jun 14.30 |
Harrie FF Blå |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
|
29 jun 15.00 |
Tranås FF Vit |
- |
Habo IF Svart |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 08.00 |
Tranås FF Röd |
- |
Fc Gute Vit |
|
29 jun 08.00 |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
|
29 jun 11.00 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Tranås FF Röd |
|
29 jun 11.30 |
Fc Gute Vit |
- |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
|
29 jun 14.30 |
Tranås FF Röd |
- |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
|
29 jun 15.00 |
Fc Gute Vit |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 08.30 |
Husqvarna FF röd |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
29 jun 08.30 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Harrie FF Röd |
|
29 jun 11.00 |
Husqvarna FF röd |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
|
29 jun 11.30 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Harrie FF Röd |
|
29 jun 14.30 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
|
29 jun 15.00 |
Harrie FF Röd |
- |
Husqvarna FF röd |
|
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.30 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
- |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
|
29 jun 09.30 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Fc Gute Blå |
|
29 jun 13.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
|
29 jun 13.30 |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
- |
Fc Gute Blå |
|
29 jun 15.30 |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
- |
Tabergs SK |
|
29 jun 15.30 |
Fc Gute Blå |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
|
Group E
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 10.30 |
Tranås FF Svart |
- |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
|
29 jun 10.30 |
Husqvarna FF Vit |
- |
Saleby/Trässberg/NorraHärene |
|
29 jun 13.30 |
Husqvarna FF Vit |
- |
Tranås FF Svart |
|
29 jun 14.00 |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
- |
Saleby/Trässberg/NorraHärene |
|
29 jun 16.30 |
Saleby/Trässberg/NorraHärene |
- |
Tranås FF Svart |
|
29 jun 17.00 |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
- |
Husqvarna FF Vit |
|
Group F
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 10.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
|
29 jun 10.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
29 jun 13.30 |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
- |
Östers IF |
|
29 jun 14.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
29 jun 16.30 |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
29 jun 17.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
Extra games
Extra group
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 08.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Fc Gute Blå |
|
30 jun 08.00 |
Husqvarna FF Vit |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
|
30 jun 08.00 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Saleby/Trässberg/NorraHärene |
|
30 jun 08.30 |
Husqvarna FF röd |
- |
Fc Gute Vit |
|
30 jun 08.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Tranås FF Vit |
|
30 jun 08.30 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
30 jun 09.00 |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
Östers IF |
|
30 jun 09.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Tranås FF Röd |
|
30 jun 09.00 |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
- |
Harrie FF Blå |
|
30 jun 09.30 |
Habo IF Svart |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
|
30 jun 09.30 |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
- |
Tranås FF Svart |
|
30 jun 09.30 |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
- |
Harrie FF Röd |
|
Extra group
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 11.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
|
30 jun 11.30 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
- |
Fc Gute Vit |
|
30 jun 12.00 |
Saleby/Trässberg/NorraHärene |
- |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
|
30 jun 12.00 |
Tranås FF Röd |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
30 jun 12.00 |
Husqvarna FF Vit |
- |
Fc Gute Blå |
|
30 jun 12.00 |
Harrie FF Blå |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
30 jun 12.30 |
Tranås FF Svart |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
|
30 jun 12.30 |
Tranås FF Vit |
- |
Husqvarna FF röd |
|
30 jun 12.30 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
|
30 jun 12.30 |
Harrie FF Röd |
- |
Tabergs SK |
|
30 jun 12.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Habo IF Svart |
|
30 jun 12.30 |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
- |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
|