Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F04 | Kullavik IF Gul | Bergums IF Blå | |
F06 | Bergums IF 1 | Onsala BK vit Vit | |
F07 | |||
F08 | |||
F09 | |||
F10 | |||
P04 | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart | Torslanda IK Futsal | |
P05 | Åsa IF | Näsets SK Vinröd | |
P06 | Lerkils IF | Kullavik IF 2 | |
P07 | |||
P08 | |||
P09 | |||
P10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 16.00 | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 | - | Hjuvik United Futsal | 0 - 3 |
4 jan 16.00 | IF Väster | - | KF Velebit | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 16.45 | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 | - | IF Väster | 0 - 3 |
4 jan 16.45 | Hjuvik United Futsal | - | KF Velebit | 2 - 1 |
4 jan 17.30 | KF Velebit | - | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
4 jan 17.30 | Hjuvik United Futsal | - | IF Väster | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Hjuvik United Futsal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
3. | KF Velebit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 16.15 | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 | - | BK Häcken P05 | 1 - 4 |
4 jan 16.15 | Kullavik | - | Åsa IF | 0 - 1 |
4 jan 17.00 | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 | - | Kullavik | 0 - 2 |
4 jan 17.00 | BK Häcken P05 | - | Åsa IF | 1 - 1 |
4 jan 17.45 | Åsa IF | - | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 | 1 - 2 |
4 jan 17.45 | BK Häcken P05 | - | Kullavik | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Häcken P05 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Åsa IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Kullavik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 15.45 | Näsets SK Vinröd | - | Lunden ÖBK | 3 - 1 |
4 jan 15.45 | Bergums IF P06 | - | Jonsereds if | 1 - 0 |
4 jan 16.30 | Bergums IF P06 | - | Kållereds Sk | 1 - 1 |
4 jan 16.30 | Jonsereds if | - | Näsets SK Vinröd | 0 - 0 |
4 jan 17.15 | Kållereds Sk | - | Lunden ÖBK | 3 - 0 |
4 jan 17.15 | Näsets SK Vinröd | - | Bergums IF P06 | 0 - 3 |
4 jan 18.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Jonsereds if | 0 - 2 |
4 jan 18.00 | Kållereds Sk | - | Näsets SK Vinröd | 3 - 0 |
4 jan 18.45 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Bergums IF P06 | 1 - 2 |
4 jan 18.45 | Jonsereds if | - | Kållereds Sk | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kållereds Sk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 10 |
2. | Bergums IF P06 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Jonsereds if | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Näsets SK Vinröd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 |
5. | Lunden ÖBK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 19.00 | IF Väster | - | Åsa IF | 0 - 2 |
4 jan 19.00 | BK Häcken P05 | - | Hjuvik United Futsal | 7 - 6 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 19.45 | Kållereds Sk | - | Åsa IF | 0 - 2 |
4 jan 19.45 | Bergums IF P06 | - | BK Häcken P05 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 20.15 | Kållereds Sk | - | BK Häcken P05 | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 20.30 | Åsa IF | - | Bergums IF P06 | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 19.15 | KF Velebit | - | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 | 3 - 2* |
4 jan 19.15 | Kullavik | - | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 20.00 | Jonsereds if | - | KF Velebit | 3 - 1 |
4 jan 20.00 | Näsets SK Vinröd | - | Kullavik | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 20.30 | Jonsereds if | - | Näsets SK Vinröd | 1 - 2 |