Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F04 | Kullavik IF Gul | Bergums IF Blå | |
F06 | Bergums IF 1 | Onsala BK vit Vit | |
F07 | |||
F08 | |||
F09 | |||
F10 | |||
P04 | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart | Torslanda IK Futsal | |
P05 | Åsa IF | Näsets SK Vinröd | |
P06 | Lerkils IF | Kullavik IF 2 | |
P07 | |||
P08 | |||
P09 | |||
P10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 18.00 | Lerkils IF | - | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | 1 - 0 |
3 jan 18.00 | Kullavik IF 1 | - | Lerums IS | 0 - 1 |
3 jan 18.45 | Lerkils IF | - | Kullavik IF 1 | 2 - 0 |
3 jan 18.45 | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | - | Lerums IS | 4 - 0 |
3 jan 19.30 | Lerums IS | - | Lerkils IF | 0 - 5 |
3 jan 19.30 | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | - | Kullavik IF 1 | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerkils IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Lerums IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Kullavik IF 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 18.15 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Floda Boif Blå | 1 - 1 |
3 jan 18.15 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Kungshamns IF Vit | 4 - 0 |
3 jan 19.00 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Bergums IF Blå | 1 - 1 |
3 jan 19.00 | Floda Boif Blå | - | Kungshamns IF Vit | 4 - 0 |
3 jan 19.45 | Kungshamns IF Vit | - | Kullavik IF 2 | 0 - 0 |
3 jan 19.45 | Floda Boif Blå | - | Bergums IF Blå | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergums IF Blå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Floda Boif Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Kullavik IF 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Kungshamns IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-8 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 18.30 | Gunnilse IS Svart | - | Bergums IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
3 jan 19.15 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Särö IK | 1 - 2 |
3 jan 20.00 | Särö IK | - | Gunnilse IS Svart | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gunnilse IS Svart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Särö IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Bergums IF Vit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 20.30 | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | - | Gunnilse IS Svart | 3 - 0 |
3 jan 20.30 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Bergums IF Vit | 4 - 2 |
3 jan 20.45 | Floda Boif Blå | - | Särö IK | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 21.15 | Lerkils IF | - | Bergums IF Blå | 3 - 0 |
3 jan 21.15 | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | - | Floda Boif Blå | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 21.45 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Floda Boif Blå | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 22.00 | Lerkils IF | - | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 20.15 | Lerums IS | - | Kungshamns IF Vit | 5 - 3 |
3 jan 20.15 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Kullavik IF 1 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 21.00 | Gunnilse IS Svart | - | Bergums IF Vit | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 21.00 | Kungshamns IF Vit | - | Särö IK | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 21.45 | Lerums IS | - | Kullavik IF 2 | 4 - 5 |