Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F04 | Kullavik IF Gul | Bergums IF Blå | |
F06 | Bergums IF 1 | Onsala BK vit Vit | |
F07 | |||
F08 | |||
F09 | |||
F10 | |||
P04 | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart | Torslanda IK Futsal | |
P05 | Åsa IF | Näsets SK Vinröd | |
P06 | Lerkils IF | Kullavik IF 2 | |
P07 | |||
P08 | |||
P09 | |||
P10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 10.00 | IK Zenith Zenith 1 | - | Lerum Henrik | |
4 jan 10.15 | Kullavik IF Lag 1 | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
4 jan 11.00 | Västra Frölunda IF X | - | Lerum Henrik | |
4 jan 11.00 | Bergums IF Blå | - | IK Zenith Zenith 1 | |
4 jan 12.00 | Västra Frölunda IF X | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
4 jan 12.15 | IK Zenith Zenith 1 | - | Kullavik IF Lag 1 | |
4 jan 13.00 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Lerum Henrik | |
4 jan 13.00 | Kullavik IF Lag 1 | - | Västra Frölunda IF X | |
4 jan 14.00 | Lerum Henrik | - | Kullavik IF Lag 1 | |
4 jan 14.15 | IK Zenith Zenith 1 | - | Västra Frölunda IF X |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 10.15 | Lerum Christian | - | Kullavik IF Lag 2 | |
4 jan 10.30 | IK Zenith Zenith 2 | - | Lerkils IF Blå | |
4 jan 10.30 | Kungsbacka IF VIT | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 1, Grön | |
4 jan 11.15 | Lerum Christian | - | Lerkils IF Blå | |
4 jan 11.30 | Lekstorps IF Lag 1, Grön | - | IK Zenith Zenith 2 | |
4 jan 11.30 | Kullavik IF Lag 2 | - | Kungsbacka IF VIT | |
4 jan 12.15 | Lerum Christian | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 1, Grön | |
4 jan 12.30 | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Kullavik IF Lag 2 | |
4 jan 12.30 | IK Zenith Zenith 2 | - | Kungsbacka IF VIT | |
4 jan 13.15 | Lekstorps IF Lag 1, Grön | - | Lerkils IF Blå | |
4 jan 13.30 | Kungsbacka IF VIT | - | Lerum Christian | |
4 jan 13.30 | Kullavik IF Lag 2 | - | IK Zenith Zenith 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 10.45 | Särö IK grön | - | Kungsbacka IF BLÅ | |
4 jan 10.45 | lerum Patrik | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
4 jan 11.45 | Kungsbacka IF BLÅ | - | IK Zenith 3 | |
4 jan 11.45 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
4 jan 12.45 | IK Zenith 3 | - | Särö IK grön | |
4 jan 12.45 | Kungsbacka IF BLÅ | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
4 jan 13.45 | IK Zenith 3 | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
4 jan 13.45 | lerum Patrik | - | Kungsbacka IF BLÅ | |
4 jan 14.00 | Särö IK grön | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
4 jan 14.15 | Särö IK grön | - | lerum Patrik | |
4 jan 14.45 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | IK Zenith 3 | |
4 jan 14.45 | Bergums IF Vit | - | lerum Patrik |