Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F04 | Kullavik IF Gul | Bergums IF Blå | |
F06 | Bergums IF 1 | Onsala BK vit Vit | |
F07 | |||
F08 | |||
F09 | |||
F10 | |||
P04 | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart | Torslanda IK Futsal | |
P05 | Åsa IF | Näsets SK Vinröd | |
P06 | Lerkils IF | Kullavik IF 2 | |
P07 | |||
P08 | |||
P09 | |||
P10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 08.30 | Qviding FIF Röd | - | Kungsbacka IF 1 | |
3 jan 08.30 | SG97 2 | - | Särö IK Vit | |
3 jan 09.15 | Kungsbacka IF 1 | - | Kullavik IF Kullavik 1 | |
3 jan 09.30 | Särö IK Vit | - | IFK Fjärås Fortnite | |
3 jan 10.15 | Kullavik IF Kullavik 1 | - | SG97 2 | |
3 jan 10.15 | Qviding FIF Röd | - | Särö IK Vit | |
3 jan 11.00 | Kullavik IF Kullavik 1 | - | IFK Fjärås Fortnite | |
3 jan 11.15 | SG97 2 | - | Kungsbacka IF 1 | |
3 jan 12.00 | Qviding FIF Röd | - | Kullavik IF Kullavik 1 | |
3 jan 12.00 | IFK Fjärås Fortnite | - | SG97 2 | |
3 jan 12.30 | Kungsbacka IF 1 | - | Särö IK Vit | |
3 jan 12.45 | Qviding FIF Röd | - | IFK Fjärås Fortnite |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 08.45 | IFK Fjärås Flossa | - | Onsala BK 1 | |
3 jan 08.45 | Kullavik IF Kullavik 2 | - | Kungsbacka IF 2 | |
3 jan 09.30 | Onsala BK 1 | - | Qviding FIF Vit | |
3 jan 09.45 | Kungsbacka IF 2 | - | IFK Fjärås Flossa | |
3 jan 10.30 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | Kullavik IF Kullavik 2 | |
3 jan 10.30 | Onsala BK 1 | - | Kungsbacka IF 2 | |
3 jan 11.15 | Qviding FIF Vit | - | IFK Fjärås Flossa | |
3 jan 11.30 | Kullavik IF Kullavik 2 | - | Onsala BK 1 | |
3 jan 12.15 | Kungsbacka IF 2 | - | Qviding FIF Vit | |
3 jan 12.15 | IFK Fjärås Flossa | - | Kullavik IF Kullavik 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 09.00 | SG97 1 | - | Stenungssunds IF 1 | |
3 jan 09.15 | Särö IK Grön | - | Onsala BK 2 | |
3 jan 09.45 | Kungsbacka IF 3 | - | Stenungssunds IF 1 | |
3 jan 10.00 | Onsala BK 2 | - | SG97 1 | |
3 jan 10.45 | Kungsbacka IF 3 | - | Onsala BK 2 | |
3 jan 11.00 | SG97 1 | - | Särö IK Grön | |
3 jan 11.30 | Onsala BK 2 | - | Stenungssunds IF 1 | |
3 jan 11.45 | Särö IK Grön | - | Kungsbacka IF 3 | |
3 jan 12.30 | Stenungssunds IF 1 | - | Särö IK Grön | |
3 jan 12.45 | SG97 1 | - | Kungsbacka IF 3 |