Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 aug 20.10 | HJK Blå | - | IFK Lidingö FK | 1 - 2 |
9 aug 20.10 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | FC Rosengård | 1 - 0 |
10 aug 12.10 | FC Rosengård | - | HJK Blå | 4 - 0 |
10 aug 12.10 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 2 |
10 aug 16.20 | HJK Blå | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 6 |
10 aug 16.20 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | FC Rosengård | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 | 6 |
3. | IFK Lidingö FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
4. | HJK Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 aug 20.10 | Stureby SK | - | IK FREJ TÄBY | 2 - 3 |
9 aug 20.10 | HJK | - | Nacka FC | 3 - 0 |
10 aug 12.10 | Nacka FC | - | Stureby SK | 6 - 0 |
10 aug 12.10 | IK FREJ TÄBY | - | HJK | 1 - 2 |
10 aug 17.10 | Stureby SK | - | HJK | 0 - 6 |
10 aug 17.10 | IK FREJ TÄBY | - | Nacka FC | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Nacka FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 4 |
3. | IK FREJ TÄBY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Stureby SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-15 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 aug 20.30 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Nacka FC | 3 - 1 |
10 aug 20.30 | HJK | - | FC Rosengård | 2 - 1 |
11 aug 11.20 | FC Rosengård | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 2 |
11 aug 11.20 | Nacka FC | - | HJK | 0 - 6 |
11 aug 15.30 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | HJK | 1 - 1 |
11 aug 15.30 | Nacka FC | - | FC Rosengård | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 7 |
2. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
3. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Nacka FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-14 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 aug 20.30 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | Stureby SK | 2 - 0 |
10 aug 20.30 | IK FREJ TÄBY | - | HJK Blå | 4 - 1 |
11 aug 11.00 | HJK Blå | - | IFK Lidingö FK | 1 - 2 |
11 aug 11.00 | Stureby SK | - | IK FREJ TÄBY | 1 - 1 |
11 aug 15.30 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | IK FREJ TÄBY | 0 - 1 |
11 aug 15.30 | HJK Blå | - | Stureby SK | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK FREJ TÄBY | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | IFK Lidingö FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | HJK Blå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Stureby SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |