BP Volkswagen cup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 2007
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 20.10 |
HJK Blå |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK |
1 - 2 |
9 aug 20.10 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
FC Rosengård |
1 - 0 |
10 aug 12.10 |
FC Rosengård |
- |
HJK Blå |
4 - 0 |
10 aug 12.10 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 2 |
10 aug 16.20 |
HJK Blå |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 6 |
10 aug 16.20 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
FC Rosengård |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
FC Rosengård |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-1 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Lidingö FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
HJK Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 20.10 |
Stureby SK |
- |
IK FREJ TÄBY |
2 - 3 |
9 aug 20.10 |
HJK |
- |
Nacka FC |
3 - 0 |
10 aug 12.10 |
Nacka FC |
- |
Stureby SK |
6 - 0 |
10 aug 12.10 |
IK FREJ TÄBY |
- |
HJK |
1 - 2 |
10 aug 17.10 |
Stureby SK |
- |
HJK |
0 - 6 |
10 aug 17.10 |
IK FREJ TÄBY |
- |
Nacka FC |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
HJK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Nacka FC |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
IK FREJ TÄBY |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Stureby SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-15 |
-13 |
0 |
Slutspel
Mellanrunda grupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 20.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Nacka FC |
3 - 1 |
10 aug 20.30 |
HJK |
- |
FC Rosengård |
2 - 1 |
11 aug 11.20 |
FC Rosengård |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 2 |
11 aug 11.20 |
Nacka FC |
- |
HJK |
0 - 6 |
11 aug 15.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
HJK |
1 - 1 |
11 aug 15.30 |
Nacka FC |
- |
FC Rosengård |
1 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
HJK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
FC Rosengård |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-5 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Nacka FC |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-14 |
-12 |
0 |
Mellanrunda grupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 20.30 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
Stureby SK |
2 - 0 |
10 aug 20.30 |
IK FREJ TÄBY |
- |
HJK Blå |
4 - 1 |
11 aug 11.00 |
HJK Blå |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK |
1 - 2 |
11 aug 11.00 |
Stureby SK |
- |
IK FREJ TÄBY |
1 - 1 |
11 aug 15.30 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
IK FREJ TÄBY |
0 - 1 |
11 aug 15.30 |
HJK Blå |
- |
Stureby SK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK FREJ TÄBY |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Lidingö FK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
HJK Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Stureby SK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |