BP Volkswagen cup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2009
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 17.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK |
8 - 1 |
9 aug 17.40 |
PPJ |
- |
Syrianska FC |
4 - 5 |
10 aug 09.40 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 7 |
10 aug 09.40 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
PPJ |
1 - 1 |
10 aug 14.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
PPJ |
6 - 1 |
10 aug 14.40 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
Syrianska FC |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-3 |
18 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Lidingö FK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-11 |
-5 |
4 |
3. |
Syrianska FC |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-15 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
PPJ |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
6-12 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 18.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
Hammarby IF |
2 - 3 |
9 aug 18.30 |
TPS |
- |
NSA |
4 - 1 |
10 aug 10.30 |
NSA |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
0 - 3 |
10 aug 10.30 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
TPS |
3 - 0 |
10 aug 14.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
TPS |
8 - 2 |
10 aug 14.40 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
NSA |
5 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hammarby IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-5 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
TPS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-12 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
NSA |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 18.30 |
Ilves |
- |
FS Metta |
1 - 6 |
9 aug 18.30 |
Enskede IK |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
0 - 3 |
10 aug 10.30 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
Ilves |
2 - 2 |
10 aug 10.30 |
FS Metta |
- |
Enskede IK |
15 - 0 |
10 aug 15.30 |
Ilves |
- |
Enskede IK |
9 - 0 |
10 aug 15.30 |
FS Metta |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FS Metta |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
24-1 |
23 |
9 |
2. |
Ilves |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
12-8 |
4 |
4 |
3. |
FC Trelleborg |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Enskede IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-27 |
-27 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 18.30 |
Malmö FF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
2 - 4 |
9 aug 18.30 |
FC Kasiysi |
- |
FC Djursholm |
4 - 0 |
10 aug 10.30 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
Malmö FF |
0 - 10 |
10 aug 10.30 |
Djurgårdens IF |
- |
FC Kasiysi |
5 - 2 |
10 aug 15.30 |
Malmö FF |
- |
FC Kasiysi |
6 - 3 |
10 aug 15.30 |
Djurgårdens IF |
- |
FC Djursholm |
8 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Djurgårdens IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-4 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Malmö FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
18-7 |
11 |
6 |
3. |
FC Kasiysi |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-11 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
FC Djursholm |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-22 |
-22 |
0 |
Slutspel
Mellanrunda grupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 18.50 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Hammarby IF |
3 - 0 |
10 aug 18.50 |
FS Metta |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
2 - 1 |
11 aug 09.40 |
Djurgårdens IF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 - 5 |
11 aug 09.40 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
FS Metta |
2 - 1 |
11 aug 13.50 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
FS Metta |
1 - 1 |
11 aug 13.50 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
FS Metta |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Djurgårdens IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Hammarby IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
Mellanrunda grupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 18.50 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
1 - 13 |
10 aug 18.50 |
Ilves |
- |
Malmö FF |
3 - 5 |
11 aug 09.40 |
Malmö FF |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK |
3 - 1 |
11 aug 09.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
Ilves |
6 - 2 |
11 aug 13.50 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
Ilves |
0 - 3 |
11 aug 13.50 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
Malmö FF |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
23-4 |
19 |
9 |
2. |
Malmö FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-8 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Ilves |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-11 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Lidingö FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-19 |
-17 |
0 |
Mellanrunda grupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 19.40 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
TPS |
0 - 3 |
10 aug 19.40 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
FC Kasiysi |
1 - 1 |
11 aug 09.40 |
FC Kasiysi |
- |
Syrianska FC |
3 - 0 |
11 aug 09.40 |
TPS |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
1 - 6 |
11 aug 13.50 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
0 - 3 |
11 aug 13.50 |
TPS |
- |
FC Kasiysi |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Trelleborg |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
TPS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-7 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
FC Kasiysi |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Syrianska FC |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Mellanrunda grupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 19.40 |
PPJ |
- |
NSA |
8 - 2 |
10 aug 19.40 |
Enskede IK |
- |
FC Djursholm |
4 - 3 |
11 aug 10.10 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
PPJ |
0 - 6 |
11 aug 10.10 |
NSA |
- |
Enskede IK |
3 - 2 |
11 aug 14.40 |
PPJ |
- |
Enskede IK |
6 - 3 |
11 aug 14.40 |
NSA |
- |
FC Djursholm |
8 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
PPJ |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
20-5 |
15 |
9 |
2. |
NSA |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-14 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Enskede IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-12 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
FC Djursholm |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
7-18 |
-11 |
0 |