BP Volkswagen cup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2007
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 16.00 |
Vasalund A |
- |
IFK Mariehamn |
3 - 0 |
9 aug 16.00 |
Boo FF |
- |
FC Djursholm |
1 - 1 |
10 aug 08.00 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
Vasalund A |
2 - 2 |
10 aug 08.00 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- |
Boo FF |
2 - 3 |
10 aug 12.10 |
Vasalund A |
- |
Boo FF |
1 - 4 |
10 aug 12.10 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- |
FC Djursholm |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Boo FF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Vasalund A |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-6 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Mariehamn |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
FC Djursholm |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 16.00 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
FS Metta |
3 - 0 |
9 aug 16.00 |
FC Inter Åbo |
- |
Täby FK FA |
3 - 0 |
10 aug 08.00 |
Täby FK FA |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
1 - 1 |
10 aug 08.00 |
FS Metta |
- |
FC Inter Åbo |
1 - 6 |
10 aug 13.00 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
FC Inter Åbo |
0 - 4 |
10 aug 13.00 |
FS Metta |
- |
Täby FK FA |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Inter Åbo |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-1 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Täby FK FA |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Bele Barkarby FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
FS Metta |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 16.00 |
FC Espoo |
- |
Syrianska FC |
3 - 2 |
9 aug 16.00 |
IFK Lidingö |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
0 - 3 |
10 aug 08.00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
- |
FC Espoo |
1 - 8 |
10 aug 08.00 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
4 - 1 |
10 aug 13.00 |
FC Espoo |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
4 - 0 |
10 aug 13.00 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Espoo |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-3 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Syrianska FC |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-10 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Lidingö |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 16.50 |
GrIFK |
- |
IFK Berga |
2 - 2 |
9 aug 16.50 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Bällsta FF |
2 - 1 |
10 aug 08.50 |
Bällsta FF |
- |
GrIFK |
4 - 0 |
10 aug 08.50 |
IFK Berga |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
0 - 3 |
10 aug 13.00 |
GrIFK |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
4 - 1 |
10 aug 13.00 |
IFK Berga |
- |
Bällsta FF |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bällsta FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
GrIFK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Berga |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
Slutspel
Mellanrunda grupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 17.10 |
Boo FF |
- |
FC Inter Åbo |
0 - 6 |
10 aug 17.10 |
FC Espoo |
- |
Bällsta FF |
4 - 0 |
11 aug 08.00 |
Bällsta FF |
- |
Boo FF |
1 - 0 |
11 aug 08.00 |
FC Inter Åbo |
- |
FC Espoo |
2 - 1 |
11 aug 12.10 |
Boo FF |
- |
FC Espoo |
4 - 3 |
11 aug 12.10 |
FC Inter Åbo |
- |
Bällsta FF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Inter Åbo |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
Bällsta FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-5 |
-3 |
4 |
3. |
FC Espoo |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-6 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Boo FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-10 |
-6 |
3 |
Mellanrunda grupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 17.10 |
Vasalund A |
- |
Täby FK FA |
2 - 6 |
10 aug 17.10 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
0 - 4 |
11 aug 08.00 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Vasalund A |
8 - 0 |
11 aug 08.00 |
Täby FK FA |
- |
Syrianska FC |
3 - 0 |
11 aug 11.20 |
Vasalund A |
- |
Syrianska FC |
3 - 0 |
11 aug 11.20 |
Täby FK FA |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
0 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sollentuna FK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-0 |
18 |
9 |
2. |
Täby FK FA |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-8 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Vasalund A |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-14 |
-9 |
3 |
4. |
Syrianska FC |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Mellanrunda grupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 18.00 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
1 - 4 |
10 aug 18.00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
- |
GrIFK |
4 - 4 |
11 aug 08.00 |
GrIFK |
- |
IFK Mariehamn |
4 - 0 |
11 aug 08.00 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
0 - 1 |
11 aug 12.10 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
1 - 7 |
11 aug 12.10 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
GrIFK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-5 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
Bele Barkarby FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
GrIFK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Mariehamn |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-15 |
-13 |
0 |
Mellanrunda grupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
10 aug 18.00 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
FS Metta |
2 - 8 |
10 aug 18.00 |
IFK Lidingö |
- |
IFK Berga |
6 - 1 |
11 aug 08.30 |
IFK Berga |
- |
FC Djursholm |
2 - 1 |
11 aug 08.30 |
FS Metta |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
1 - 2 |
11 aug 11.20 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
3 - 2 |
11 aug 11.20 |
FS Metta |
- |
IFK Berga |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Lidingö |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
IFK Berga |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-7 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
FS Metta |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-8 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
FC Djursholm |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-12 |
-6 |
3 |