Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 09.00 | Djurgården IF | - | IFK Viksjö 1 | |
30 mar 09.00 | Kallhälls FF Blå | - | Spånga IS Vit | |
30 mar 10.10 | Djurgården IF | - | Kallhälls FF Blå | |
30 mar 10.10 | IFK Viksjö 1 | - | Spånga IS Vit | |
30 mar 11.20 | Spånga IS Vit | - | Djurgården IF | |
30 mar 11.20 | IFK Viksjö 1 | - | Kallhälls FF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 09.35 | Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken 1 | - | Värtan IK | |
30 mar 09.35 | IF BP 11-2 | - | Bele barkarby Lag 2 | |
30 mar 10.45 | Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken 1 | - | IF BP 11-2 | |
30 mar 10.45 | Värtan IK | - | Bele barkarby Lag 2 | |
30 mar 11.55 | Bele barkarby Lag 2 | - | Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken 1 | |
30 mar 11.55 | Värtan IK | - | IF BP 11-2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 08.50 | IFK Viksjö 2 | - | Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken 2 | |
30 mar 08.50 | AIK F-11 Gul | - | spånga IS lag 3-1 | |
30 mar 10.00 | IFK Viksjö 2 | - | AIK F-11 Gul | |
30 mar 10.00 | Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken 2 | - | spånga IS lag 3-1 | |
30 mar 11.10 | spånga IS lag 3-1 | - | IFK Viksjö 2 | |
30 mar 11.10 | Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken 2 | - | AIK F-11 Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 09.25 | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | - | Stuvsta IF Lag 1 | |
30 mar 09.25 | Bollstanäs SK Grön | - | spånga IS lag 3-2 | |
30 mar 10.35 | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | - | Bollstanäs SK Grön | |
30 mar 10.35 | Stuvsta IF Lag 1 | - | spånga IS lag 3-2 | |
30 mar 11.45 | spånga IS lag 3-2 | - | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | |
30 mar 11.45 | Stuvsta IF Lag 1 | - | Bollstanäs SK Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 09.10 | Boo FF Lag 2 | - | Värtans IK Blå | |
30 mar 09.10 | Bollstanäs SK Gul | - | IFK Viksjö 3 | |
30 mar 10.20 | Boo FF Lag 2 | - | Bollstanäs SK Gul | |
30 mar 10.20 | Värtans IK Blå | - | IFK Viksjö 3 | |
30 mar 11.30 | IFK Viksjö 3 | - | Boo FF Lag 2 | |
30 mar 11.30 | Värtans IK Blå | - | Bollstanäs SK Gul |