Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 09.45 | Funbo IF | - | AIK United, Blå | |
30 mar 09.45 | IFK Viksjö Röd 2 | - | Brommapojkarna BP11-7 | |
30 mar 10.55 | Funbo IF | - | IFK Viksjö Röd 2 | |
30 mar 10.55 | AIK United, Blå | - | Brommapojkarna BP11-7 | |
30 mar 12.05 | Brommapojkarna BP11-7 | - | Funbo IF | |
30 mar 12.05 | AIK United, Blå | - | IFK Viksjö Röd 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 12.40 | Brommapojkarna P11-4 Röd | - | AIK City, Blå | |
30 mar 12.40 | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | - | Aspudden Tellus Lag 1 gul | |
30 mar 13.50 | Brommapojkarna P11-4 Röd | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | |
30 mar 13.50 | AIK City, Blå | - | Aspudden Tellus Lag 1 gul | |
30 mar 15.00 | Aspudden Tellus Lag 1 gul | - | Brommapojkarna P11-4 Röd | |
30 mar 15.00 | AIK City, Blå | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 13.15 | IFK Lidingö P11:6 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 3, Blå | |
30 mar 13.15 | BP11-16 röd | - | AIK Orange city | |
30 mar 14.25 | IFK Lidingö P11:6 | - | BP11-16 röd | |
30 mar 14.25 | IFK Viksjö Lag 3, Blå | - | AIK Orange city | |
30 mar 15.35 | AIK Orange city | - | IFK Lidingö P11:6 | |
30 mar 15.35 | IFK Viksjö Lag 3, Blå | - | BP11-16 röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 12.50 | Hammarby IF FF Grön | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Svart | |
30 mar 12.50 | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | - | AIK - P11 Gul United | |
30 mar 14.00 | Hammarby IF FF Grön | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | |
30 mar 14.00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Svart | - | AIK - P11 Gul United | |
30 mar 15.10 | AIK - P11 Gul United | - | Hammarby IF FF Grön | |
30 mar 15.10 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Svart | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 13.25 | IFK Viksjö Vit 2 | - | Aspudden Tellus Lag 2 gul | |
30 mar 13.25 | Brommapojkarna P11-4 Svart | - | AIK - P11 Gul City | |
30 mar 14.35 | IFK Viksjö Vit 2 | - | Brommapojkarna P11-4 Svart | |
30 mar 14.35 | Aspudden Tellus Lag 2 gul | - | AIK - P11 Gul City | |
30 mar 15.45 | AIK - P11 Gul City | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 2 | |
30 mar 15.45 | Aspudden Tellus Lag 2 gul | - | Brommapojkarna P11-4 Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 12.30 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå | - | BKBK Lag Vit | |
30 mar 12.30 | Hammarby IF FF Vit | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Gul | |
30 mar 13.40 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå | - | Hammarby IF FF Vit | |
30 mar 13.40 | BKBK Lag Vit | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Gul | |
30 mar 14.50 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Gul | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå | |
30 mar 14.50 | BKBK Lag Vit | - | Hammarby IF FF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mar 13.05 | IFK Viksjö Röd 1 | - | IF Brommapojkarna RÖD | |
30 mar 13.05 | IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå | - | AIK Orange United | |
30 mar 14.15 | IFK Viksjö Röd 1 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå | |
30 mar 14.15 | IF Brommapojkarna RÖD | - | AIK Orange United | |
30 mar 15.25 | AIK Orange United | - | IFK Viksjö Röd 1 | |
30 mar 15.25 | IF Brommapojkarna RÖD | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå |