Bauhaus Vårcup 30-31 mars 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2011
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 09.45 |
Funbo IF |
- |
AIK United, Blå |
|
30 mar 09.45 |
IFK Viksjö Röd 2 |
- |
Brommapojkarna BP11-7 |
|
30 mar 10.55 |
Funbo IF |
- |
IFK Viksjö Röd 2 |
|
30 mar 10.55 |
AIK United, Blå |
- |
Brommapojkarna BP11-7 |
|
30 mar 12.05 |
Brommapojkarna BP11-7 |
- |
Funbo IF |
|
30 mar 12.05 |
AIK United, Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö Röd 2 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 12.40 |
Brommapojkarna P11-4 Röd |
- |
AIK City, Blå |
|
30 mar 12.40 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
- |
Aspudden Tellus Lag 1 gul |
|
30 mar 13.50 |
Brommapojkarna P11-4 Röd |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
|
30 mar 13.50 |
AIK City, Blå |
- |
Aspudden Tellus Lag 1 gul |
|
30 mar 15.00 |
Aspudden Tellus Lag 1 gul |
- |
Brommapojkarna P11-4 Röd |
|
30 mar 15.00 |
AIK City, Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 13.15 |
IFK Lidingö P11:6 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3, Blå |
|
30 mar 13.15 |
BP11-16 röd |
- |
AIK Orange city |
|
30 mar 14.25 |
IFK Lidingö P11:6 |
- |
BP11-16 röd |
|
30 mar 14.25 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3, Blå |
- |
AIK Orange city |
|
30 mar 15.35 |
AIK Orange city |
- |
IFK Lidingö P11:6 |
|
30 mar 15.35 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3, Blå |
- |
BP11-16 röd |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 12.50 |
Hammarby IF FF Grön |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Svart |
|
30 mar 12.50 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
- |
AIK - P11 Gul United |
|
30 mar 14.00 |
Hammarby IF FF Grön |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
|
30 mar 14.00 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Svart |
- |
AIK - P11 Gul United |
|
30 mar 15.10 |
AIK - P11 Gul United |
- |
Hammarby IF FF Grön |
|
30 mar 15.10 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 13.25 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 2 |
- |
Aspudden Tellus Lag 2 gul |
|
30 mar 13.25 |
Brommapojkarna P11-4 Svart |
- |
AIK - P11 Gul City |
|
30 mar 14.35 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 2 |
- |
Brommapojkarna P11-4 Svart |
|
30 mar 14.35 |
Aspudden Tellus Lag 2 gul |
- |
AIK - P11 Gul City |
|
30 mar 15.45 |
AIK - P11 Gul City |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 2 |
|
30 mar 15.45 |
Aspudden Tellus Lag 2 gul |
- |
Brommapojkarna P11-4 Svart |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 12.30 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå |
- |
BKBK Lag Vit |
|
30 mar 12.30 |
Hammarby IF FF Vit |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Gul |
|
30 mar 13.40 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Hammarby IF FF Vit |
|
30 mar 13.40 |
BKBK Lag Vit |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Gul |
|
30 mar 14.50 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll P11R: Gul |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå |
|
30 mar 14.50 |
BKBK Lag Vit |
- |
Hammarby IF FF Vit |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 13.05 |
IFK Viksjö Röd 1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna RÖD |
|
30 mar 13.05 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå |
- |
AIK Orange United |
|
30 mar 14.15 |
IFK Viksjö Röd 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå |
|
30 mar 14.15 |
IF Brommapojkarna RÖD |
- |
AIK Orange United |
|
30 mar 15.25 |
AIK Orange United |
- |
IFK Viksjö Röd 1 |
|
30 mar 15.25 |
IF Brommapojkarna RÖD |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå |
|