Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 09.35 | AIK P10 Lila 1 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Blå | |
31 mar 09.35 | Spånga IS Lag 4 | - | FC Järfälla Svart 1 | |
31 mar 10.45 | AIK P10 Lila 1 | - | Spånga IS Lag 4 | |
31 mar 10.45 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Blå | - | FC Järfälla Svart 1 | |
31 mar 11.55 | FC Järfälla Svart 1 | - | AIK P10 Lila 1 | |
31 mar 11.55 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Blå | - | Spånga IS Lag 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 09.10 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Gul | - | IFK Österåker Lag 1 | |
31 mar 09.10 | Kungsängens IF Orange | - | Ekerö 2 | |
31 mar 10.20 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Gul | - | Kungsängens IF Orange | |
31 mar 10.20 | IFK Österåker Lag 1 | - | Ekerö 2 | |
31 mar 11.30 | Ekerö 2 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Gul | |
31 mar 11.30 | IFK Österåker Lag 1 | - | Kungsängens IF Orange |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 09.45 | Vendelsö IK N/S Grön | - | Spånga IS Blå | |
31 mar 09.45 | IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Röd | - | AIK P10 Lila 2 | |
31 mar 10.55 | Vendelsö IK N/S Grön | - | IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Röd | |
31 mar 10.55 | Spånga IS Blå | - | AIK P10 Lila 2 | |
31 mar 12.05 | AIK P10 Lila 2 | - | Vendelsö IK N/S Grön | |
31 mar 12.05 | Spånga IS Blå | - | IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 12.30 | IFK Viksjö Lag 5-1 | - | brommapojkarna röd/svart P10-7 | |
31 mar 12.30 | Enebybergs IF Lag 1 | - | Kungsängens IF Röd | |
31 mar 13.40 | IFK Viksjö Lag 5-1 | - | Enebybergs IF Lag 1 | |
31 mar 13.40 | brommapojkarna röd/svart P10-7 | - | Kungsängens IF Röd | |
31 mar 14.50 | Kungsängens IF Röd | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 5-1 | |
31 mar 14.50 | brommapojkarna röd/svart P10-7 | - | Enebybergs IF Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 13.05 | Boo FF P10:5 Röd | - | Vendelsö IK N/S Vit | |
31 mar 13.05 | Norrtull SK Blå-1 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Röd | |
31 mar 14.15 | Boo FF P10:5 Röd | - | Norrtull SK Blå-1 | |
31 mar 14.15 | Vendelsö IK N/S Vit | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Röd | |
31 mar 15.25 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Röd | - | Boo FF P10:5 Röd | |
31 mar 15.25 | Vendelsö IK N/S Vit | - | Norrtull SK Blå-1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 12.40 | IFK Bergshamra Vit | - | Boo FF P10 5 blå | |
31 mar 12.40 | FC Järfälla Svart 2 | - | IFK Viksjö lag 5-2 | |
31 mar 13.50 | IFK Bergshamra Vit | - | FC Järfälla Svart 2 | |
31 mar 13.50 | Boo FF P10 5 blå | - | IFK Viksjö lag 5-2 | |
31 mar 15.00 | IFK Viksjö lag 5-2 | - | IFK Bergshamra Vit | |
31 mar 15.00 | Boo FF P10 5 blå | - | FC Järfälla Svart 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 13.15 | IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Gul | - | Ekerö 1 | |
31 mar 13.15 | BP 13 | - | AIK Gul | |
31 mar 14.25 | IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Gul | - | BP 13 | |
31 mar 14.25 | Ekerö 1 | - | AIK Gul | |
31 mar 15.35 | AIK Gul | - | IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Gul | |
31 mar 15.35 | Ekerö 1 | - | BP 13 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 12.50 | Ifk viksjö P10-2-3 blå | - | IFK Bergshamra Blå | |
31 mar 12.50 | Enebybergs IF Lag 2 | - | Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Röd | |
31 mar 14.00 | Ifk viksjö P10-2-3 blå | - | Enebybergs IF Lag 2 | |
31 mar 14.00 | IFK Bergshamra Blå | - | Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Röd | |
31 mar 15.10 | Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Röd | - | Ifk viksjö P10-2-3 blå | |
31 mar 15.10 | IFK Bergshamra Blå | - | Enebybergs IF Lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 mar 13.25 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Grön | - | Apollon Solna FK | |
31 mar 13.25 | Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Svart | - | Kungsängens IF Blått | |
31 mar 14.35 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Grön | - | Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Svart | |
31 mar 14.35 | Apollon Solna FK | - | Kungsängens IF Blått | |
31 mar 15.45 | Kungsängens IF Blått | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Grön | |
31 mar 15.45 | Apollon Solna FK | - | Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Svart |