Bauhaus Vårcup 30-31 mars 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2010
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 09.35 |
AIK P10 Lila 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Blå |
|
31 mar 09.35 |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart 1 |
|
31 mar 10.45 |
AIK P10 Lila 1 |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
|
31 mar 10.45 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Blå |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart 1 |
|
31 mar 11.55 |
FC Järfälla Svart 1 |
- |
AIK P10 Lila 1 |
|
31 mar 11.55 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Blå |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 09.10 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Gul |
- |
IFK Österåker Lag 1 |
|
31 mar 09.10 |
Kungsängens IF Orange |
- |
Ekerö 2 |
|
31 mar 10.20 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Gul |
- |
Kungsängens IF Orange |
|
31 mar 10.20 |
IFK Österåker Lag 1 |
- |
Ekerö 2 |
|
31 mar 11.30 |
Ekerö 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Gul |
|
31 mar 11.30 |
IFK Österåker Lag 1 |
- |
Kungsängens IF Orange |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 09.45 |
Vendelsö IK N/S Grön |
- |
Spånga IS Blå |
|
31 mar 09.45 |
IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Röd |
- |
AIK P10 Lila 2 |
|
31 mar 10.55 |
Vendelsö IK N/S Grön |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Röd |
|
31 mar 10.55 |
Spånga IS Blå |
- |
AIK P10 Lila 2 |
|
31 mar 12.05 |
AIK P10 Lila 2 |
- |
Vendelsö IK N/S Grön |
|
31 mar 12.05 |
Spånga IS Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Röd |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 12.30 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 5-1 |
- |
brommapojkarna röd/svart P10-7 |
|
31 mar 12.30 |
Enebybergs IF Lag 1 |
- |
Kungsängens IF Röd |
|
31 mar 13.40 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 5-1 |
- |
Enebybergs IF Lag 1 |
|
31 mar 13.40 |
brommapojkarna röd/svart P10-7 |
- |
Kungsängens IF Röd |
|
31 mar 14.50 |
Kungsängens IF Röd |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 5-1 |
|
31 mar 14.50 |
brommapojkarna röd/svart P10-7 |
- |
Enebybergs IF Lag 1 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 13.05 |
Boo FF P10:5 Röd |
- |
Vendelsö IK N/S Vit |
|
31 mar 13.05 |
Norrtull SK Blå-1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Röd |
|
31 mar 14.15 |
Boo FF P10:5 Röd |
- |
Norrtull SK Blå-1 |
|
31 mar 14.15 |
Vendelsö IK N/S Vit |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Röd |
|
31 mar 15.25 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Röd |
- |
Boo FF P10:5 Röd |
|
31 mar 15.25 |
Vendelsö IK N/S Vit |
- |
Norrtull SK Blå-1 |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 12.40 |
IFK Bergshamra Vit |
- |
Boo FF P10 5 blå |
|
31 mar 12.40 |
FC Järfälla Svart 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö lag 5-2 |
|
31 mar 13.50 |
IFK Bergshamra Vit |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart 2 |
|
31 mar 13.50 |
Boo FF P10 5 blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö lag 5-2 |
|
31 mar 15.00 |
IFK Viksjö lag 5-2 |
- |
IFK Bergshamra Vit |
|
31 mar 15.00 |
Boo FF P10 5 blå |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart 2 |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 13.15 |
IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Gul |
- |
Ekerö 1 |
|
31 mar 13.15 |
BP 13 |
- |
AIK Gul |
|
31 mar 14.25 |
IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Gul |
- |
BP 13 |
|
31 mar 14.25 |
Ekerö 1 |
- |
AIK Gul |
|
31 mar 15.35 |
AIK Gul |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-2-3 Gul |
|
31 mar 15.35 |
Ekerö 1 |
- |
BP 13 |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 12.50 |
Ifk viksjö P10-2-3 blå |
- |
IFK Bergshamra Blå |
|
31 mar 12.50 |
Enebybergs IF Lag 2 |
- |
Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Röd |
|
31 mar 14.00 |
Ifk viksjö P10-2-3 blå |
- |
Enebybergs IF Lag 2 |
|
31 mar 14.00 |
IFK Bergshamra Blå |
- |
Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Röd |
|
31 mar 15.10 |
Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Röd |
- |
Ifk viksjö P10-2-3 blå |
|
31 mar 15.10 |
IFK Bergshamra Blå |
- |
Enebybergs IF Lag 2 |
|
Grupp I
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 13.25 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Grön |
- |
Apollon Solna FK |
|
31 mar 13.25 |
Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Svart |
- |
Kungsängens IF Blått |
|
31 mar 14.35 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Grön |
- |
Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Svart |
|
31 mar 14.35 |
Apollon Solna FK |
- |
Kungsängens IF Blått |
|
31 mar 15.45 |
Kungsängens IF Blått |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1 Grön |
|
31 mar 15.45 |
Apollon Solna FK |
- |
Brommapojkarna Lag 8 Svart |
|