Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Sluttspill | |
---|---|
7-er Jenter 10-12 år | Ready |
9-er jenter 13-15 år | Surte BK/Kareby IS F14 |
Knøtt/mini - Jenter 8år |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 18.30 | Surte BK/Kareby IS F14 | - | Uppsala BoIS | 5 - 0 |
2 mar 19.30 | Ready | - | Surte BK/Kareby IS F14 | 1 - 2 |
3 mar 08.30 | Ready | - | Uppsala BoIS | 0 - 0 |
3 mar 09.30 | Ullevål Chicas | - | Surte BK/Kareby IS F14 | 0 - 1 |
3 mar 11.30 | Ullevål Chicas | - | Uppsala BoIS | 0 - 2 |
3 mar 13.00 | Ready | - | Ullevål Chicas | 2 - 0 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Surte BK/Kareby IS F14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 6 |
2. | Ready | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Uppsala BoIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Ullevål Chicas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | -5 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 19.00 | IFK Vänersborg F13 | - | Høvik | 2 - 4 |
3 mar 09.00 | DBK /Nordre Sande | - | IFK Vänersborg F13 | 1 - 0 |
3 mar 10.00 | Gripen Trollhättan GRIPEN F14 | - | DBK /Nordre Sande | 0 - 1 |
3 mar 11.00 | Høvik | - | Gripen Trollhättan GRIPEN F14 | 3 - 0 |
3 mar 12.00 | Gripen Trollhättan GRIPEN F14 | - | IFK Vänersborg F13 | 1 - 3 |
3 mar 12.30 | Høvik | - | DBK /Nordre Sande | 1 - 0 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Høvik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 6 |
2. | DBK /Nordre Sande | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 |
3. | IFK Vänersborg F13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Gripen Trollhättan GRIPEN F14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 mar 14.00 | Surte BK/Kareby IS F14 | - | DBK /Nordre Sande | 5 - 1 |
3 mar 14.30 | Høvik | - | Ready | 0 - 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 mar 15.30 | Ullevål Chicas | - | Gripen Trollhättan GRIPEN F14 | 0 - 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 mar 15.00 | Uppsala BoIS | - | IFK Vänersborg F13 | 1 - 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 mar 16.30 | Surte BK/Kareby IS F14 | - | Ready | 3 - 0 |