Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flickor födda 2006 | ||||
Pojkar födda 2006 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 mar 09.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Eriksbergs if | |
16 mar 09.00 | Västra Frölunda IF röd | - | Kungsbacka IF | |
16 mar 10.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Västra Frölunda IF röd | |
16 mar 10.00 | Eriksbergs if | - | Kungsbacka IF | |
16 mar 11.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
16 mar 11.00 | Eriksbergs if | - | Västra Frölunda IF röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 mar 09.00 | Västra Frölunda IF vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
16 mar 09.00 | Angered MBIK 1 | - | Åsa IF | |
16 mar 10.00 | Västra Frölunda IF vit | - | Angered MBIK 1 | |
16 mar 10.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Åsa IF | |
16 mar 11.00 | Åsa IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF vit | |
16 mar 11.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Angered MBIK 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 mar 12.30 | Lerkils IF | - | Tölö IF Grön | |
16 mar 12.30 | IFK Fjärås | - | Lerums IS Lila | |
16 mar 13.30 | Lerkils IF | - | IFK Fjärås | |
16 mar 13.30 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Lerums IS Lila | |
16 mar 14.30 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Lerkils IF | |
16 mar 14.30 | Tölö IF Grön | - | IFK Fjärås |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 mar 12.30 | Tölö IF Svart | - | Lerums IS Vit | |
16 mar 12.30 | Alingsås IF Grön | - | Hamburgsund | |
16 mar 13.30 | Tölö IF Svart | - | Alingsås IF Grön | |
16 mar 13.30 | Lerums IS Vit | - | Hamburgsund | |
16 mar 14.30 | Hamburgsund | - | Tölö IF Svart | |
16 mar 14.30 | Lerums IS Vit | - | Alingsås IF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 mar 12.30 | Eriksbergs if | - | Åsa IF | |
17 mar 12.30 | IFK Fjärås | - | Alingsås IF Grön | |
17 mar 13.30 | Eriksbergs if | - | IFK Fjärås | |
17 mar 13.30 | Åsa IF | - | Alingsås IF Grön | |
17 mar 14.30 | Alingsås IF Grön | - | Eriksbergs if | |
17 mar 14.30 | Åsa IF | - | IFK Fjärås |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 mar 12.30 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF vit | |
17 mar 12.30 | Lerkils IF | - | Hamburgsund | |
17 mar 13.30 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Lerkils IF | |
17 mar 13.30 | Västra Frölunda IF vit | - | Hamburgsund | |
17 mar 14.30 | Hamburgsund | - | Kungsbacka IF | |
17 mar 14.30 | Västra Frölunda IF vit | - | Lerkils IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 mar 09.00 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Lerums IS Vit | |
17 mar 09.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Angered MBIK 1 | |
17 mar 10.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Tölö IF Grön | |
17 mar 10.00 | Angered MBIK 1 | - | Lerums IS Vit | |
17 mar 11.00 | Lerums IS Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
17 mar 11.00 | Angered MBIK 1 | - | Tölö IF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 mar 09.00 | Västra Frölunda IF röd | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
17 mar 09.00 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Tölö IF Svart | |
17 mar 10.00 | Västra Frölunda IF röd | - | Lerums IS Lila | |
17 mar 10.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Tölö IF Svart | |
17 mar 11.00 | Tölö IF Svart | - | Västra Frölunda IF röd | |
17 mar 11.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Lerums IS Lila |