Lassacupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F10 |
Rångedala IK |
|
F12 |
UIFK |
Tranemo IF |
P10 |
UIFK |
Redvägs FK |
P12 |
Brämhults IK |
UIFK |
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 09.00 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 6 |
29 apr 09.30 |
Tvärred-Vegby |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 2 |
29 apr 10.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 - 3 |
29 apr 10.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Gällstad FK |
1 - 5 |
29 apr 11.00 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Tvärred-Vegby |
8 - 0 |
29 apr 11.30 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
19 - 1 |
29 apr 12.00 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Gällstad FK |
5 - 2 |
29 apr 12.30 |
Tvärred-Vegby |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 11 |
29 apr 13.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 14 |
29 apr 13.30 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
Tvärred-Vegby |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
39-5 |
34 |
10 |
2. |
Sjömarkens IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
30-5 |
25 |
10 |
3. |
Gällstad FK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
14-12 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Tvärred-Vegby |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-27 |
-24 |
3 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-41 |
-37 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 09.00 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
4 - 0 |
29 apr 09.30 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
5 - 0 |
29 apr 10.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Redvägs FK |
2 - 3 |
29 apr 10.30 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 14 |
29 apr 11.00 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
Bredareds IF |
1 - 2 |
29 apr 11.30 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 1 |
29 apr 12.00 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 4 |
29 apr 12.30 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 1 |
29 apr 13.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Redvägs FK |
1 - 8 |
29 apr 13.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Bredareds IF |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
25-2 |
23 |
12 |
2. |
Bredareds IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Redvägs FK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-9 |
4 |
6 |
4. |
UIFK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-10 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-30 |
-28 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 14.10 |
UIFK |
- |
Bredareds IF |
5 - 1 |
29 apr 14.50 |
UIFK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
5 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 15.40 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 3 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 14.10 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 1 |
29 apr 14.50 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
Tvärred-Vegby |
7 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 15.40 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
Redvägs FK |
0 - 3 |