Lassacupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F10 |
Rångedala IK |
|
F12 |
UIFK |
Tranemo IF |
P10 |
UIFK |
Redvägs FK |
P12 |
Brämhults IK |
UIFK |
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 08.30 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
6 - 0 |
29 apr 09.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
5 - 0 |
29 apr 09.30 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
29 apr 10.00 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
2 - 0 |
29 apr 10.30 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 1 |
29 apr 11.00 |
Dalstorps IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 5 |
29 apr 11.30 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 4 |
29 apr 12.00 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
29 apr 12.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 5 |
29 apr 13.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
12 - 0 |
29 apr 13.30 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
3 - 0 |
29 apr 14.00 |
Dalstorps IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 1 |
29 apr 14.30 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 5 |
29 apr 15.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
2 - 0 |
29 apr 15.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brämhults IK |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
19-0 |
19 |
15 |
2. |
UIFK |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
19-3 |
16 |
10 |
3. |
UIFK |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
10 |
4. |
Bergdalens IK |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
9-9 |
0 |
6 |
5. |
Dalstorps IF |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
1-14 |
-13 |
3 |
6. |
Fristad GoIF |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
0-25 |
-25 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 08.30 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
4 - 3 |
29 apr 09.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Bredareds IF |
3 - 0 |
29 apr 09.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Tvärred-Vegby |
3 - 0 |
29 apr 10.00 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Bredareds IF |
4 - 0 |
29 apr 10.30 |
Tvärred-Vegby |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 1 |
29 apr 11.00 |
Dalstorps IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 3 |
29 apr 11.30 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Tvärred-Vegby |
4 - 1 |
29 apr 12.00 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
0 - 3 |
29 apr 12.30 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 4 |
29 apr 13.00 |
Tvärred-Vegby |
- |
Bredareds IF |
4 - 0 |
29 apr 13.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
1 - 1 |
29 apr 14.00 |
Dalstorps IF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 4 |
29 apr 14.30 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 4 |
29 apr 15.00 |
Tvärred-Vegby |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
1 - 3 |
29 apr 15.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
15-3 |
12 |
13 |
2. |
Bergdalens IK |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
14-6 |
8 |
11 |
3. |
UIFK |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
10-9 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Dalstorps IF |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
12-12 |
0 |
6 |
5. |
Tvärred-Vegby |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
8-11 |
-3 |
6 |
6. |
Bredareds IF |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
0-18 |
-18 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 16.10 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
11 - 3 |
29 apr 16.50 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 3 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 17.40 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
UIFK |
- |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 18.00 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 16.10 |
UIFK |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
5 - 3 |
29 apr 16.50 |
UIFK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
3 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 17.40 |
UIFK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
3 - 2 |