Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 (F2009), 7 mot 7 | ||
F12 (F2007), 7 mot 7 | ||
F13 (F2006), 9 mot 9 | Gerdskens BK | Åsa IF Svart |
F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 | ||
P10 (P2009), 7 mot 7 | ||
P11 (P2008), 7 mot 7 | ||
P12 (P2007), 7 mot 7 | ||
P13 (P2006), 9 mot 9 | IF Böljan | Stenungsunds IF 1 |
P14 (P2005), 9 mot 9 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | Teckomatorp SK Röd |
P15 (P2004), 11 mot 11 | Råå IF | Teckomatorp sk Röd |
P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 | ||
P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 | ||
PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 | ||
PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 maj 08.30 | Oskarström IS Röd | - | Astrio Gul | 1 - 0 |
30 maj 08.30 | Sennans IF | - | IF Leikin Svart | 7 - 0 |
30 maj 09.30 | Oskarström IS Röd | - | Sennans IF | 2 - 2 |
30 maj 09.30 | Astrio Gul | - | IF Leikin Svart | 2 - 1 |
30 maj 10.30 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Oskarström IS Röd | 0 - 6 |
30 maj 10.30 | Astrio Gul | - | Sennans IF | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 maj 09.00 | Laholms FK | - | IF Leikin Orange | 3 - 4 |
30 maj 09.00 | IF Centern Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 5 - 1 |
30 maj 10.00 | Laholms FK | - | IF Centern Vit | 4 - 5 |
30 maj 10.00 | IF Leikin Orange | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 2 |
30 maj 11.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Laholms FK | 2 - 5 |
30 maj 11.00 | IF Leikin Orange | - | IF Centern Vit | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 maj 11.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | - | BK Astrio Vit | 3 - 1 |
30 maj 11.30 | HBK Svart | - | Smålandsstenar Goif Svart/vit | 4 - 0 |
30 maj 12.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | - | HBK Svart | 1 - 6 |
30 maj 12.30 | BK Astrio Vit | - | Smålandsstenar Goif Svart/vit | 6 - 0 |
30 maj 13.30 | Smålandsstenar Goif Svart/vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 1 - 4 |
30 maj 13.30 | BK Astrio Vit | - | HBK Svart | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 maj 12.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | - | BK Astrio Röd | 0 - 2 |
30 maj 12.00 | IF Centern Blå | - | Unnaryds goif Vit | 3 - 4 |
30 maj 13.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | - | IF Centern Blå | 3 - 5 |
30 maj 13.00 | BK Astrio Röd | - | Unnaryds goif Vit | 5 - 0 |
30 maj 14.00 | Unnaryds goif Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | 1 - 5 |
30 maj 14.00 | BK Astrio Röd | - | IF Centern Blå | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 maj 14.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | BK Astrio Svart | 2 - 1 |
30 maj 14.30 | HBK Blå | - | Ik Zenith | 1 - 2 |
30 maj 15.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | HBK Blå | 3 - 4 |
30 maj 15.15 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Ik Zenith | 2 - 3 |
30 maj 16.00 | Ik Zenith | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 5 - 3 |
30 maj 16.00 | BK Astrio Svart | - | HBK Blå | 2 - 4 |