Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 (F2009), 7 mot 7 | ||
F12 (F2007), 7 mot 7 | ||
F13 (F2006), 9 mot 9 | Gerdskens BK | Åsa IF Svart |
F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 | ||
P10 (P2009), 7 mot 7 | ||
P11 (P2008), 7 mot 7 | ||
P12 (P2007), 7 mot 7 | ||
P13 (P2006), 9 mot 9 | IF Böljan | Stenungsunds IF 1 |
P14 (P2005), 9 mot 9 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | Teckomatorp SK Röd |
P15 (P2004), 11 mot 11 | Råå IF | Teckomatorp sk Röd |
P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 | ||
P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 | ||
PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 | ||
PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 08.30 | Halmstad BK Vit | - | Astrio BK Gul | 3 - 1 |
1 jun 08.30 | Skrea IF Gul | - | Unnaryds goif Vit | 8 - 0 |
1 jun 09.30 | Halmstad BK Vit | - | Skrea IF Gul | 1 - 2 |
1 jun 09.30 | Astrio BK Gul | - | Unnaryds goif Vit | 0 - 2 |
1 jun 10.30 | Unnaryds goif Vit | - | Halmstad BK Vit | 0 - 6 |
1 jun 10.30 | Astrio BK Gul | - | Skrea IF Gul | 2 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 08.30 | Slöinge GoIF Blå | - | Astrio BK Röd | 0 - 2 |
1 jun 09.00 | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Röd | - | Halmstad BK Blå | 0 - 5 |
1 jun 09.30 | Slöinge GoIF Blå | - | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Röd | 2 - 1 |
1 jun 10.00 | Astrio BK Röd | - | Halmstad BK Blå | 6 - 2 |
1 jun 10.30 | Halmstad BK Blå | - | Slöinge GoIF Blå | 2 - 2 |
1 jun 11.00 | Astrio BK Röd | - | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Röd | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 09.00 | Hasslöv/skottorp | - | Slöinge GoIF Vit | 1 - 1 |
1 jun 09.00 | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Grön | - | Skrea IF Svart | 3 - 2 |
1 jun 10.00 | Hasslöv/skottorp | - | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 3 |
1 jun 10.00 | Slöinge GoIF Vit | - | Skrea IF Svart | 2 - 1 |
1 jun 11.00 | Skrea IF Svart | - | Hasslöv/skottorp | 1 - 5 |
1 jun 11.00 | Slöinge GoIF Vit | - | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 11.30 | Halmstad BK Svart | - | Astrio BK Vit | 3 - 1 |
1 jun 11.30 | Ljungby IF Lag 3 | - | Smålandsstenar GoiF Svart | 2 - 2 |
1 jun 12.30 | Halmstad BK Svart | - | Ljungby IF Lag 3 | 2 - 0 |
1 jun 12.30 | Astrio BK Vit | - | Smålandsstenar GoiF Svart | 2 - 2 |
1 jun 13.30 | Smålandsstenar GoiF Svart | - | Halmstad BK Svart | 2 - 4 |
1 jun 13.30 | Astrio BK Vit | - | Ljungby IF Lag 3 | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 12.00 | Sennans IF | - | Smålandsstenar GoiF Vit | 1 - 3 |
1 jun 12.00 | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Svart | - | Ljungby IF lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
1 jun 13.00 | Sennans IF | - | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Svart | 1 - 1 |
1 jun 13.00 | Smålandsstenar GoiF Vit | - | Ljungby IF lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
1 jun 14.00 | Ljungby IF lag 2 | - | Sennans IF | 1 - 1 |
1 jun 14.00 | Smålandsstenar GoiF Vit | - | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Svart | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 14.30 | HGH FC Lions | - | Astrio BK Svart | 3 - 6 |
1 jun 14.30 | Ljungby IF Lag 1 | - | Teckomatorp Sk | 2 - 7 |
1 jun 15.30 | HGH FC Lions | - | Ljungby IF Lag 1 | 3 - 0 |
1 jun 15.30 | Astrio BK Svart | - | Teckomatorp Sk | 0 - 0 |
1 jun 16.30 | Teckomatorp Sk | - | HGH FC Lions | 5 - 0 |
1 jun 16.30 | Astrio BK Svart | - | Ljungby IF Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jun 15.00 | Ljungby IF Lag 4 | - | Astrio BK Blå | 3 - 2 |
1 jun 15.00 | HGH FC Tigers | - | Östers If | 0 - 0 |
1 jun 16.00 | Ljungby IF Lag 4 | - | HGH FC Tigers | 1 - 1 |
1 jun 16.00 | Astrio BK Blå | - | Östers If | 1 - 4 |
1 jun 17.00 | Östers If | - | Ljungby IF Lag 4 | 2 - 2 |
1 jun 17.00 | Astrio BK Blå | - | HGH FC Tigers | 0 - 0 |