Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Girls 2004 | Västerås BK30 | Eskilstuna United |
Girls 2005 (9v9) | Kvicksunds SK F14 | IFK Stocksund Orange |
Girls 2006 (9v9) | Skogstorps GoIF | Eskilstuna United Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 okt 18.00 | Kvicksunds SK F14 | - | Irsta IF | 1 - 0 |
18 okt 18.50 | IK Huge F05/06 | - | Danderyd SK Blå | 5 - 0 |
19 okt 09.00 | Danderyd SK Blå | - | IFK Stocksund Orange | 0 - 1 |
19 okt 09.50 | IK Huge F05/06 | - | Kvicksunds SK F14 | 0 - 3 |
19 okt 10.40 | IFK Stocksund Orange | - | Irsta IF | 0 - 1 |
19 okt 12.20 | Kvicksunds SK F14 | - | Danderyd SK Blå | 7 - 0 |
19 okt 13.10 | IFK Stocksund Orange | - | IK Huge F05/06 | 0 - 3 |
19 okt 14.50 | Irsta IF | - | IK Huge F05/06 | 0 - 2 |
19 okt 15.40 | IFK Stocksund Orange | - | Kvicksunds SK F14 | 1 - 1 |
19 okt 16.30 | Irsta IF | - | Danderyd SK Blå | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvicksunds SK F14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 10 |
2. | IK Huge F05/06 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 |
3. | Irsta IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 |
4. | IFK Stocksund Orange | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Danderyd SK Blå | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 okt 19.40 | Danderyd SK Röd | - | Valbo FF | 0 - 1 |
19 okt 09.00 | Eskilstuna United | - | Valbo FF | 0 - 0 |
19 okt 09.50 | Danderyd SK Röd | - | IFK Stocksund Vit | 1 - 0 |
19 okt 11.30 | Valbo FF | - | IFK Stocksund Vit | 1 - 1 |
19 okt 14.00 | IFK Stocksund Vit | - | Eskilstuna United | 0 - 0 |
19 okt 15.40 | Eskilstuna United | - | Danderyd SK Röd | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eskilstuna United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 5 |
2. | Valbo FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Danderyd SK Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 |
4. | IFK Stocksund Vit | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 09.00 | Kvicksunds SK F14 | - | Valbo FF | 2 - 0 |
20 okt 09.50 | Eskilstuna United | - | IK Huge F05/06 | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 13.30 | Valbo FF | - | Eskilstuna United | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 14.30 | Kvicksunds SK F14 | - | IK Huge F05/06 | 4 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 09.00 | Danderyd SK Blå | - | IFK Stocksund Vit | 5 - 6* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 09.50 | Danderyd SK Röd | - | IFK Stocksund Orange | 0 - 3 |
20 okt 10.40 | Irsta IF | - | IFK Stocksund Vit | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 12.20 | Danderyd SK Röd | - | Danderyd SK Blå | 0 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 12.30 | IFK Stocksund Orange | - | Irsta IF | 3 - 0 |