Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Girls 2004 | Västerås BK30 | Eskilstuna United |
Girls 2005 (9v9) | Kvicksunds SK F14 | IFK Stocksund Orange |
Girls 2006 (9v9) | Skogstorps GoIF | Eskilstuna United Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 okt 19.40 | Täby FK F06:2 | - | Bälinge IF Svart/Gul | 0 - 1 |
18 okt 19.40 | Skogstorps GoIF | - | Ängby IF 1 | 1 - 0 |
19 okt 10.40 | Täby FK F06:2 | - | Skogstorps GoIF | 0 - 2 |
19 okt 11.30 | Ängby IF 1 | - | Bälinge IF Svart/Gul | 0 - 0 |
19 okt 14.00 | Ängby IF 1 | - | Täby FK F06:2 | 1 - 0 |
19 okt 14.00 | Bälinge IF Svart/Gul | - | Skogstorps GoIF | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skogstorps GoIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Ängby IF 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Bälinge IF Svart/Gul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Täby FK F06:2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 okt 18.50 | Nykvarns SK | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 | 4 - 0 |
19 okt 09.00 | Gideonsbergs IF | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 1 - 1 |
19 okt 11.30 | Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 | - | Gideonsbergs IF | 1 - 2 |
19 okt 12.20 | Nykvarns SK | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 5 - 1 |
19 okt 14.50 | Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 1 - 3 |
19 okt 15.40 | Gideonsbergs IF | - | Nykvarns SK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gideonsbergs IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Nykvarns SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 okt 18.50 | Brommapojkarna BP06:3 | - | Rynninge IK | 0 - 0 |
19 okt 09.50 | Forsby FF | - | Brommapojkarna BP06:3 | 0 - 1 |
19 okt 10.40 | Rynninge IK | - | Eskilstuna United Blå | 2 - 0 |
19 okt 12.20 | Brommapojkarna BP06:3 | - | Eskilstuna United Blå | 1 - 0 |
19 okt 13.10 | Rynninge IK | - | Forsby FF | 1 - 0 |
19 okt 14.50 | Eskilstuna United Blå | - | Forsby FF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rynninge IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Brommapojkarna BP06:3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Eskilstuna United Blå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Forsby FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 09.00 | Skogstorps GoIF | - | Bälinge IF Svart/Gul | 3 - 0 |
20 okt 09.00 | Gideonsbergs IF | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 4 - 1* |
20 okt 09.50 | Rynninge IK | - | Ängby IF 1 | 1 - 0 |
20 okt 09.50 | Nykvarns SK | - | Brommapojkarna BP06:3 | 5 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 11.30 | Skogstorps GoIF | - | Gideonsbergs IF | 3 - 0 |
20 okt 11.30 | Rynninge IK | - | Nykvarns SK | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 12.20 | Bälinge IF Svart/Gul | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 12.20 | Ängby IF 1 | - | Brommapojkarna BP06:3 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 14.00 | Skogstorps GoIF | - | Rynninge IK | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 10.40 | Eskilstuna United Blå | - | Täby FK F06:2 | 2 - 0 |
20 okt 10.40 | Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 | - | Forsby FF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 13.10 | Täby FK F06:2 | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 | 4 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 okt 13.10 | Eskilstuna United Blå | - | Forsby FF | 2 - 0 |