Habo Cup
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
C-playoffs |
F12 |
Torpa AIS |
|
|
P11 |
Ekhagens IF |
Habo IF Vit |
P12 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F12
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 10.05 |
Habo IF |
- |
Torpa AIS |
0 - 2 |
30 jun 10.05 |
Gränna AIS |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
0 - 2 |
30 jun 10.40 |
Linghems SK Lag 1 |
- |
Skillingaryds IS |
0 - 3 |
30 jun 11.50 |
Linghems SK Lag 2 |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 3 |
30 jun 11.50 |
Torpa AIS |
- |
Linghems SK Lag 1 |
5 - 3 |
30 jun 12.25 |
Skillingaryds IS |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
0 - 0 |
30 jun 14.10 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
Linghems SK Lag 2 |
3 - 0 |
30 jun 14.10 |
Gränna AIS |
- |
Skillingaryds IS |
0 - 5 |
30 jun 15.20 |
Habo IF |
- |
Linghems SK Lag 1 |
1 - 1 |
30 jun 16.30 |
Habo IF |
- |
Gränna AIS |
0 - 0 |
30 jun 16.30 |
Linghems SK Lag 2 |
- |
Torpa AIS |
1 - 5 |
30 jun 17.05 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 0 |
30 jun 17.40 |
Skillingaryds IS |
- |
Linghems SK Lag 2 |
3 - 0 |
30 jun 18.15 |
Linghems SK Lag 1 |
- |
Gränna AIS |
2 - 0 |
30 jun 18.15 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
Torpa AIS |
1 - 3 |
1 jul 10.05 |
Torpa AIS |
- |
Skillingaryds IS |
1 - 0 |
1 jul 10.05 |
Gränna AIS |
- |
Linghems SK Lag 2 |
0 - 0 |
1 jul 10.05 |
Linghems SK Lag 1 |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
0 - 8 |
1 jul 13.00 |
Skillingaryds IS |
- |
Habo IF |
2 - 1 |
1 jul 13.00 |
Torpa AIS |
- |
Gränna AIS |
2 - 0 |
1 jul 13.00 |
Linghems SK Lag 2 |
- |
Linghems SK Lag 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Torpa AIS |
6 |
6 |
0 | 0 |
18-5 |
13 |
18 |
2. |
Hvetlanda GIF |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
15-3 |
12 |
13 |
3. |
Skillingaryds IS |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
13-2 |
11 |
13 |
4. |
Linghems SK Lag 1 |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
8-18 |
-10 |
7 |
5. |
Habo IF |
6 |
1 |
2 | 3 |
5-6 |
-1 |
5 |
6. |
Gränna AIS |
6 |
0 |
2 | 4 |
0-11 |
-11 |
2 |
7. |
Linghems SK Lag 2 |
6 |
0 |
1 | 5 |
2-16 |
-14 |
1 |
Playoffs
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 14.15 |
Skillingaryds IS |
- |
Linghems SK Lag 1 |
2 - 0 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 14.15 |
Torpa AIS |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
1 - 0 |