Pilsbocupen 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 08.00 |
SK Wigör |
- |
Rotebro Blå |
|
15 jun 11.20 |
Vaksala SK Gul |
- |
SK Wigör |
|
15 jun 14.40 |
Rotebro Blå |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 08.00 |
Vaksala SK Svart |
- |
IFK Bergshamra |
|
15 jun 11.20 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
IFK Bergshamra |
|
15 jun 12.10 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart |
|
15 jun 14.40 |
IFK Bergshamra |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
|
15 jun 14.40 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 08.00 |
Rotebro Röd |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
15 jun 08.50 |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
15 jun 11.20 |
Rotebro Röd |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
|
15 jun 12.10 |
Håbo FF Vit |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
15 jun 14.40 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
Rotebro Röd |
|
15 jun 15.30 |
Håbo FF Vit |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 08.00 |
Vaksala SK Gul |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.00 |
SK Wigör |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.40 |
SK Wigör |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 10.30 |
SK Wigör |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 11.20 |
IFK Bergshamra |
- |
Rotebro Röd |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.00 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 11.20 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Rotebro Blå |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 10.30 |
Vaksala SK Svart |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 12.10 |
Rotebro Blå |
- |
IFK Bergshamra |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.00 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 14.40 |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
- |
SK Wigör |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.40 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 10.30 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Rotebro Röd |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.00 |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
- |
Rotebro Röd |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.40 |
Vaksala SK Gul |
- |
Rotebro Röd |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.00 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Rotebro Blå |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.50 |
Rotebro Blå |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.40 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Bergshamra |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 10.30 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul |
|