Pilsbocupen 2019
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P08
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
15 jun 08.50 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
15 jun 09.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
15 jun 13.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
15 jun 13.00 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
15 jun 16.20 |
Almunge IK |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag vit |
|
15 jun 16.20 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
15 jun 18.00 |
Almunge IK |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.40 |
Ursvik IK Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Svart |
|
15 jun 09.40 |
Sigtuna IF FK Vit |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag blå |
|
15 jun 13.00 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Björnar |
|
15 jun 13.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag blå |
- |
Ursvik IK Vit |
|
15 jun 16.20 |
Knarrbacken FC Björnar |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK Vit |
|
15 jun 16.20 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag blå |
|
15 jun 18.00 |
Knarrbacken FC Björnar |
- |
Ursvik IK Vit |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.40 |
Sigtuna IF FK Blå |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
15 jun 10.30 |
Rotebro IS FF |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
15 jun 13.00 |
Sigtuna IF FK Blå |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|
15 jun 13.50 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
15 jun 16.20 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK Blå |
|
15 jun 17.10 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|
Extra games
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
15 jun 18.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag vit |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK Vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 13.50 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK Blå |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 14.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 15.30 |
Sigtuna IF FK Blå |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag blå |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 16.20 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag blå |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 17.10 |
Almunge IK |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Björnar |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 18.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag blå |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Björnar |
|
Extra games
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 13.50 |
Almunge IK |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag blå |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 14.40 |
Sigtuna IF FK Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 15.30 |
Sigtuna IF FK Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 16.20 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 17.10 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 13.00 |
Sigtuna IF FK Blå |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Björnar |
|
Extra games
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 13.50 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 14.40 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Ursvik IK Vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 16.20 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.50 |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag vit |
- |
Ursvik IK Vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 10.30 |
Rotebro IS FF |
- |
Ursvik IK Vit |
|
Extra games
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 13.00 |
Rotebro IS FF |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 13.50 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 11.20 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 12.10 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK Vit |
|
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 13.00 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|