Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
President cup 2019 | Laxå boys |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 feb 08.00 | Alkvetterns IK | - | Team Skadad | 3 - 3 |
16 feb 08.00 | Bäckhammar Kluben | - | Ulvsby IF | 3 - 0 wo |
16 feb 08.15 | Granbergsdals IF | - | Carlstad FC Orange | 3 - 0 |
16 feb 08.15 | Team Skadad | - | Carlstad FC Vit | 2 - 3 |
16 feb 08.30 | Ulvsby IF | - | Alkvetterns IK | 0 - 3 wo |
16 feb 08.30 | Carlstad FC Orange | - | Bäckhammar Kluben | 3 - 0 |
16 feb 08.45 | Carlstad FC Vit | - | Granbergsdals IF | 3 - 0 |
16 feb 08.45 | Bäckhammar Kluben | - | Team Skadad | 3 - 3 |
16 feb 09.00 | Carlstad FC Orange | - | Alkvetterns IK | 2 - 3 |
16 feb 09.00 | Team Skadad | - | Ulvsby IF | 3 - 0 wo |
16 feb 09.15 | Carlstad FC Orange | - | Carlstad FC Vit | 1 - 3 |
16 feb 09.15 | Alkvetterns IK | - | Granbergsdals IF | 0 - 3 |
16 feb 09.30 | Bäckhammar Kluben | - | Carlstad FC Vit | 0 - 4 |
16 feb 09.30 | Ulvsby IF | - | Granbergsdals IF | 0 - 3 wo |
16 feb 09.45 | Team Skadad | - | Carlstad FC Orange | 4 - 1 |
16 feb 09.45 | Carlstad FC Vit | - | Alkvetterns IK | 3 - 1 |
16 feb 10.00 | Ulvsby IF | - | Carlstad FC Orange | 0 - 3 wo |
16 feb 10.00 | Granbergsdals IF | - | Bäckhammar Kluben | 1 - 3 |
16 feb 10.15 | Carlstad FC Vit | - | Ulvsby IF | 3 - 0 wo |
16 feb 10.15 | Granbergsdals IF | - | Team Skadad | 1 - 2 |
16 feb 10.30 | Alkvetterns IK | - | Bäckhammar Kluben | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlstad FC Vit | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-4 | 15 | 18 |
2. | Team Skadad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17-11 | 6 | 11 |
3. | Alkvetterns IK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-12 | 1 | 10 |
4. | Granbergsdals IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-8 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Bäckhammar Kluben | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 |
6. | Carlstad FC Orange | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-13 | -3 | 6 |
7. | Ulvsby IF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0-18 | -18 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 feb 11.15 | Verona Academy | - | Skattkärrs IF | 0 - 3 |
16 feb 11.15 | Laxå boys | - | Legenderna | 6 - 2 |
16 feb 11.30 | Sotenäs Futsal | - | Ängebäck BK | 3 - 1 |
16 feb 11.30 | Skattkärrs IF | - | Ceasars änglar FC | 4 - 2 |
16 feb 11.45 | Legenderna | - | Verona Academy | 4 - 2 |
16 feb 11.45 | Ängebäck BK | - | Laxå boys | 1 - 2 |
16 feb 12.00 | Ceasars änglar FC | - | Sotenäs Futsal | 2 - 4 |
16 feb 12.00 | Laxå boys | - | Skattkärrs IF | 2 - 4 |
16 feb 12.15 | Ängebäck BK | - | Verona Academy | 3 - 4 |
16 feb 12.15 | Skattkärrs IF | - | Legenderna | 5 - 2 |
16 feb 12.30 | Ängebäck BK | - | Ceasars änglar FC | 3 - 1 |
16 feb 12.30 | Verona Academy | - | Sotenäs Futsal | 1 - 2 |
16 feb 12.45 | Laxå boys | - | Ceasars änglar FC | 5 - 0 |
16 feb 12.45 | Legenderna | - | Sotenäs Futsal | 2 - 4 |
16 feb 13.00 | Skattkärrs IF | - | Ängebäck BK | 4 - 1 |
16 feb 13.00 | Ceasars änglar FC | - | Verona Academy | 1 - 3 |
16 feb 13.15 | Legenderna | - | Ängebäck BK | 3 - 1 |
16 feb 13.15 | Sotenäs Futsal | - | Laxå boys | 0 - 7 |
16 feb 13.30 | Ceasars änglar FC | - | Legenderna | 2 - 3 |
16 feb 13.30 | Sotenäs Futsal | - | Skattkärrs IF | 4 - 0 |
16 feb 13.45 | Verona Academy | - | Laxå boys | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laxå boys | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25-7 | 18 | 15 |
2. | Skattkärrs IF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20-11 | 9 | 15 |
3. | Sotenäs Futsal | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-13 | 4 | 15 |
4. | Legenderna | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16-20 | -4 | 9 |
5. | Verona Academy | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-16 | -6 | 6 |
6. | Ängebäck BK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10-17 | -7 | 3 |
7. | Ceasars änglar FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8-22 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 feb 14.30 | Carlstad FC Vit | - | Legenderna | 2 - 4 |
16 feb 14.30 | Skattkärrs IF | - | Alkvetterns IK | 3 - 1 |
16 feb 14.45 | Laxå boys | - | Granbergsdals IF | 3 - 0 |
16 feb 14.45 | Team Skadad | - | Sotenäs Futsal | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 feb 15.00 | Legenderna | - | Skattkärrs IF | 4 - 5* |
16 feb 15.00 | Laxå boys | - | Sotenäs Futsal | 6 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 feb 15.15 | Legenderna | - | Sotenäs Futsal | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 feb 15.15 | Skattkärrs IF | - | Laxå boys | 2 - 4 |