Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 02 | Näsets SK |
Flickor 03 | |
Pojkar 02 | Askims IK |
Pojkar 03 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 10.30 | Floda BoIF | - | Näsets SK | 2 - 1 |
22 sep 10.30 | Lerum IS | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 1 - 0 |
22 sep 12.30 | Floda BoIF | - | Lerum IS | 8 - 0 |
22 sep 12.30 | Näsets SK | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 2 - 0 |
22 sep 15.00 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Floda BoIF | 1 - 6 |
22 sep 15.00 | Näsets SK | - | Lerum IS | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floda BoIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Näsets SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Lerum IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-11 | -10 | 3 |
4. | Stenkullen GoIK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 10.30 | Floda BoIF | - | Näsets SK | 0 - 1 |
22 sep 10.30 | Vänersborg FK | - | Ytterby IS | 1 - 2 |
22 sep 13.00 | Floda BoIF | - | Vänersborg FK | 2 - 0 |
22 sep 13.00 | Näsets SK | - | Ytterby IS | 5 - 0 |
22 sep 15.00 | Ytterby IS | - | Floda BoIF | 0 - 4 |
22 sep 15.00 | Näsets SK | - | Vänersborg FK | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Näsets SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Floda BoIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Ytterby IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Vänersborg FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 09.30 | Herrestads AIF | - | Vänersborg FK | 1 - 0 |
22 sep 09.30 | Jitex BK | - | nol ik | 3 - 1 |
22 sep 12.00 | Herrestads AIF | - | Jitex BK | 1 - 1 |
22 sep 12.00 | Vänersborg FK | - | nol ik | 3 - 0 wo |
22 sep 14.00 | nol ik | - | Herrestads AIF | 2 - 3 |
22 sep 14.00 | Vänersborg FK | - | Jitex BK | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrestads AIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Vänersborg FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Jitex BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
4. | nol ik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 09.30 | Vänersborgs IF | - | Utbynäs SK | 3 - 0 wo |
22 sep 09.30 | Älvängens IK | - | Herrestads AIF | 1 - 1 |
22 sep 11.30 | Vänersborgs IF | - | Älvängens IK | 2 - 2 |
22 sep 11.30 | Utbynäs SK | - | Herrestads AIF | 0 - 3 wo |
22 sep 14.00 | Herrestads AIF | - | Vänersborgs IF | 2 - 2 |
22 sep 14.00 | Utbynäs SK | - | Älvängens IK | 0 - 3 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vänersborgs IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 5 |
2. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Herrestads AIF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 5 |
4. | Utbynäs SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 16.00 | Floda BoIF | - | Herrestads AIF | 1 - 0 |
22 sep 16.00 | Herrestads AIF | - | Floda BoIF | 1 - 2 |
22 sep 16.00 | Näsets SK | - | Vänersborg FK | 2 - 0 |
22 sep 16.00 | Vänersborgs IF | - | Näsets SK | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 17.00 | Floda BoIF | - | Floda BoIF | 8 - 9 |
22 sep 17.00 | Näsets SK | - | Näsets SK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 18.00 | Floda BoIF | - | Näsets SK | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 18.00 | Floda BoIF | - | Näsets SK | 1 - 5 |