Älvevi Park cup 2012
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Flickor 02
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 10.30 |
Floda BoIF |
- |
Näsets SK |
2 - 1 |
22 sep 10.30 |
Lerum IS |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
1 - 0 |
22 sep 12.30 |
Floda BoIF |
- |
Lerum IS |
8 - 0 |
22 sep 12.30 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
2 - 0 |
22 sep 15.00 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Floda BoIF |
1 - 6 |
22 sep 15.00 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Lerum IS |
3 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Floda BoIF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-2 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Näsets SK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Lerum IS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-11 |
-10 |
3 |
4. |
Stenkullen GoIK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 10.30 |
Floda BoIF |
- |
Näsets SK |
0 - 1 |
22 sep 10.30 |
Vänersborg FK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 2 |
22 sep 13.00 |
Floda BoIF |
- |
Vänersborg FK |
2 - 0 |
22 sep 13.00 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
5 - 0 |
22 sep 15.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Floda BoIF |
0 - 4 |
22 sep 15.00 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Vänersborg FK |
4 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Näsets SK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Floda BoIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-1 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Ytterby IS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Vänersborg FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 09.30 |
Herrestads AIF |
- |
Vänersborg FK |
1 - 0 |
22 sep 09.30 |
Jitex BK |
- |
nol ik |
3 - 1 |
22 sep 12.00 |
Herrestads AIF |
- |
Jitex BK |
1 - 1 |
22 sep 12.00 |
Vänersborg FK |
- |
nol ik |
3 - 0 wo |
22 sep 14.00 |
nol ik |
- |
Herrestads AIF |
2 - 3 |
22 sep 14.00 |
Vänersborg FK |
- |
Jitex BK |
3 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Herrestads AIF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-3 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Vänersborg FK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Jitex BK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
nol ik |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
0 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 09.30 |
Vänersborgs IF |
- |
Utbynäs SK |
3 - 0 wo |
22 sep 09.30 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Herrestads AIF |
1 - 1 |
22 sep 11.30 |
Vänersborgs IF |
- |
Älvängens IK |
2 - 2 |
22 sep 11.30 |
Utbynäs SK |
- |
Herrestads AIF |
0 - 3 wo |
22 sep 14.00 |
Herrestads AIF |
- |
Vänersborgs IF |
2 - 2 |
22 sep 14.00 |
Utbynäs SK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
0 - 3 wo |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vänersborgs IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-4 |
3 |
5 |
2. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Herrestads AIF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
5 |
4. |
Utbynäs SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 16.00 |
Floda BoIF |
- |
Herrestads AIF |
1 - 0 |
22 sep 16.00 |
Herrestads AIF |
- |
Floda BoIF |
1 - 2 |
22 sep 16.00 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Vänersborg FK |
2 - 0 |
22 sep 16.00 |
Vänersborgs IF |
- |
Näsets SK |
1 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 17.00 |
Floda BoIF |
- |
Floda BoIF |
8 - 9 |
22 sep 17.00 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Näsets SK |
1 - 0 |
Bronsefinale
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 18.00 |
Floda BoIF |
- |
Näsets SK |
2 - 0 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 18.00 |
Floda BoIF |
- |
Näsets SK |
1 - 5 |