Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 02 | Näsets SK |
Flickor 03 | |
Pojkar 02 | Askims IK |
Pojkar 03 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 11.00 | Askims IK | - | IFK Göteborg | 4 - 1 |
22 sep 11.00 | Rannebergens IF | - | Älvängens IK | 4 - 1 |
22 sep 13.00 | Askims IK | - | Rannebergens IF | 5 - 0 |
22 sep 13.00 | IFK Göteborg | - | Älvängens IK | 2 - 3 |
22 sep 15.30 | Älvängens IK | - | Askims IK | 3 - 3 |
22 sep 15.30 | IFK Göteborg | - | Rannebergens IF | 9 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Askims IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 7 |
2. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-9 | -2 | 4 |
3. | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-7 | 5 | 3 |
4. | Rannebergens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-15 | -11 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 10.00 | Askims IK | - | Rannebergens IF | 5 - 3 |
22 sep 10.00 | IFK Göteborg | - | 1 - 0 | |
22 sep 12.30 | Askims IK | - | IFK Göteborg | 1 - 0 |
22 sep 12.30 | Rannebergens IF | - | 3 - 1 | |
22 sep 14.30 | - | Askims IK | 0 - 1 | |
22 sep 14.30 | Rannebergens IF | - | IFK Göteborg | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Askims IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 9 |
2. | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Rannebergens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 09.00 | Nödinge | - | Bergums IF | 0 - 5 |
22 sep 09.00 | Hålta IK | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 0 - 6 |
22 sep 11.00 | Nödinge | - | Hålta IK | 1 - 3 |
22 sep 11.00 | Bergums IF | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 1 - 1 |
22 sep 13.30 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Nödinge | 9 - 0 |
22 sep 13.30 | Bergums IF | - | Hålta IK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stenkullen GoIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 7 |
2. | Bergums IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Hålta IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 |
4. | Nödinge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-17 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 10.00 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Bergums IF | 5 - 1 |
22 sep 10.00 | SG97 | - | Nödinge | 2 - 1 |
22 sep 12.00 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | SG97 | 0 - 12 |
22 sep 12.00 | Bergums IF | - | Nödinge | 0 - 4 |
22 sep 14.30 | Nödinge | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 1 - 1 |
22 sep 14.30 | Bergums IF | - | SG97 | 2 - 11 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG97 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25-3 | 22 | 9 |
2. | Nödinge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Stenkullen GoIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-14 | -8 | 4 |
4. | Bergums IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-20 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 09.00 | Nol IK | - | Skepplanda Btk | 1 - 1 |
22 sep 09.00 | Trollhättans BOIS | - | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 1 |
22 sep 11.30 | Nol IK | - | Trollhättans BOIS | 1 - 2 |
22 sep 11.30 | Skepplanda Btk | - | Vänersborgs IF | 1 - 4 |
22 sep 13.30 | Vänersborgs IF | - | Nol IK | 2 - 1 |
22 sep 13.30 | Skepplanda Btk | - | Trollhättans BOIS | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vänersborgs IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Trollhättans BOIS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Skepplanda Btk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 | 2 |
4. | Nol IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 16.30 | Askims IK | - | IFK Göteborg | 2 - 1 |
22 sep 16.30 | Askims IK | - | Bergums IF | 3 - 0 |
22 sep 16.30 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | Vänersborgs IF | 4 - 0 |
22 sep 16.30 | SG97 | - | Trollhättans BOIS | 7 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 17.30 | Askims IK | - | Askims IK | 0 - 3 |
22 sep 17.30 | Stenkullen GoIK | - | SG97 | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 18.30 | Askims IK | - | Stenkullen GoIK | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 sep 18.30 | Askims IK | - | SG97 | 7 - 6 |