Älvevi Park cup 2012
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Pojkar 02
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 11.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
4 - 1 |
22 sep 11.00 |
Rannebergens IF |
- |
Älvängens IK |
4 - 1 |
22 sep 13.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
Rannebergens IF |
5 - 0 |
22 sep 13.00 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Älvängens IK |
2 - 3 |
22 sep 15.30 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Askims IK |
3 - 3 |
22 sep 15.30 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Rannebergens IF |
9 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-4 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-9 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Göteborg |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
12-7 |
5 |
3 |
4. |
Rannebergens IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-15 |
-11 |
3 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 10.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
Rannebergens IF |
5 - 3 |
22 sep 10.00 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
22 sep 12.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
1 - 0 |
22 sep 12.30 |
Rannebergens IF |
- |
|
3 - 1 |
22 sep 14.30 |
|
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 1 |
22 sep 14.30 |
Rannebergens IF |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
0 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Göteborg |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Rannebergens IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
|
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 09.00 |
Nödinge |
- |
Bergums IF |
0 - 5 |
22 sep 09.00 |
Hålta IK |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
0 - 6 |
22 sep 11.00 |
Nödinge |
- |
Hålta IK |
1 - 3 |
22 sep 11.00 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
1 - 1 |
22 sep 13.30 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Nödinge |
9 - 0 |
22 sep 13.30 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Hålta IK |
0 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stenkullen GoIK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
16-1 |
15 |
7 |
2. |
Bergums IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
5 |
3. |
Hålta IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-7 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Nödinge |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-17 |
-16 |
0 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 10.00 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Bergums IF |
5 - 1 |
22 sep 10.00 |
SG97 |
- |
Nödinge |
2 - 1 |
22 sep 12.00 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
SG97 |
0 - 12 |
22 sep 12.00 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Nödinge |
0 - 4 |
22 sep 14.30 |
Nödinge |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
1 - 1 |
22 sep 14.30 |
Bergums IF |
- |
SG97 |
2 - 11 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
SG97 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
25-3 |
22 |
9 |
2. |
Nödinge |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Stenkullen GoIK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-14 |
-8 |
4 |
4. |
Bergums IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-20 |
-17 |
0 |
Pulje E
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 09.00 |
Nol IK |
- |
Skepplanda Btk |
1 - 1 |
22 sep 09.00 |
Trollhättans BOIS |
- |
Vänersborgs IF |
1 - 1 |
22 sep 11.30 |
Nol IK |
- |
Trollhättans BOIS |
1 - 2 |
22 sep 11.30 |
Skepplanda Btk |
- |
Vänersborgs IF |
1 - 4 |
22 sep 13.30 |
Vänersborgs IF |
- |
Nol IK |
2 - 1 |
22 sep 13.30 |
Skepplanda Btk |
- |
Trollhättans BOIS |
1 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vänersborgs IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Trollhättans BOIS |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-3 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Skepplanda Btk |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
3-6 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Nol IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
1 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 16.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
2 - 1 |
22 sep 16.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
Bergums IF |
3 - 0 |
22 sep 16.30 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Vänersborgs IF |
4 - 0 |
22 sep 16.30 |
SG97 |
- |
Trollhättans BOIS |
7 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 17.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 3 |
22 sep 17.30 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
SG97 |
1 - 5 |
Bronsefinale
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 18.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
2 - 1 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
22 sep 18.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
SG97 |
7 - 6 |