Junicupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F13 -flickor födda 2006
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jun 10.00 |
Skara FC Röd |
- |
Töreboda IK |
1 - 3 |
1 jun 10.00 |
Skövde KIK F12 Vit |
- |
Ardala goif |
0 - 0 |
1 jun 11.30 |
Töreboda IK |
- |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Blå |
3 - 2 |
1 jun 11.30 |
Ardala goif |
- |
Skara FC Röd |
8 - 1 |
1 jun 13.00 |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Blå |
- |
Skövde KIK F12 Vit |
4 - 1 |
1 jun 13.30 |
Töreboda IK |
- |
Ardala goif |
0 - 0 |
1 jun 15.00 |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Blå |
- |
Skara FC Röd |
3 - 0 |
1 jun 15.00 |
Skövde KIK F12 Vit |
- |
Töreboda IK |
2 - 4 |
1 jun 16.30 |
Ardala goif |
- |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Blå |
1 - 1 |
1 jun 16.30 |
Skara FC Röd |
- |
Skövde KIK F12 Vit |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Töreboda IK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-5 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Blå |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Ardala goif |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
6 |
4. |
Skövde KIK F12 Vit |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
Skara FC Röd |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-18 |
-16 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jun 10.00 |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Röd |
- |
Skövde KIK F12 Svart |
4 - 1 |
1 jun 10.30 |
Askims IK Röd |
- |
Trollhättans BoIS |
1 - 2 |
1 jun 12.00 |
Skövde KIK F12 Svart |
- |
Skara FC |
2 - 1 |
1 jun 12.00 |
Trollhättans BoIS |
- |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Röd |
6 - 2 |
1 jun 13.30 |
Skara FC |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
0 - 13 |
1 jun 13.30 |
Skövde KIK F12 Svart |
- |
Trollhättans BoIS |
0 - 2 |
1 jun 15.00 |
Skara FC |
- |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Röd |
1 - 6 |
1 jun 15.30 |
Askims IK Röd |
- |
Skövde KIK F12 Svart |
1 - 0 |
1 jun 17.00 |
Trollhättans BoIS |
- |
Skara FC |
8 - 0 |
1 jun 17.00 |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Röd |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Trollhättans BoIS |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
18-3 |
15 |
12 |
2. |
Askims IK Röd |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
18-2 |
16 |
9 |
3. |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Röd |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
12-11 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Skövde KIK F12 Svart |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Skara FC |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-29 |
-27 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jun 17.30 |
Töreboda IK |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
0 - 3 |
1 jun 17.30 |
Trollhättans BoIS |
- |
Vänersborgs IF Lag Blå |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jun 18.15 |
Askims IK Röd |
- |
Trollhättans BoIS |
2 - 0 |