Junicupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P9 -pojkar födda 2010
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jun 09.00 |
Lundsbrunns IF |
- |
Skara FC Röd |
|
2 jun 09.00 |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
- |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
|
2 jun 10.00 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd |
- |
Lidköpings FK Gul |
|
2 jun 10.30 |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
- |
Lundsbrunns IF |
|
2 jun 10.30 |
Lidköpings FK Gul |
- |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
|
2 jun 11.00 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd |
- |
Skara FC Röd |
|
2 jun 12.00 |
Skara FC Röd |
- |
Lidköpings FK Gul |
|
2 jun 12.00 |
Lundsbrunns IF |
- |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
|
2 jun 12.30 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd |
- |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
|
2 jun 13.30 |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
- |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd |
|
2 jun 13.30 |
Lidköpings FK Gul |
- |
Lundsbrunns IF |
|
2 jun 14.00 |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
- |
Skara FC Röd |
|
2 jun 15.00 |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
- |
Lidköpings FK Gul |
|
2 jun 15.00 |
Lundsbrunns IF |
- |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd |
|
2 jun 15.30 |
Skara FC Röd |
- |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jun 09.30 |
STN Lila |
- |
Östadkulle SK |
|
2 jun 09.30 |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
- |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
|
2 jun 10.00 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå |
- |
Skara FC Vit |
|
2 jun 11.00 |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
- |
STN Lila |
|
2 jun 11.00 |
Skara FC Vit |
- |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
|
2 jun 11.30 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå |
- |
Östadkulle SK |
|
2 jun 12.30 |
Östadkulle SK |
- |
Skara FC Vit |
|
2 jun 12.30 |
STN Lila |
- |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
|
2 jun 13.00 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå |
- |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
|
2 jun 14.00 |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
- |
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå |
|
2 jun 14.00 |
Skara FC Vit |
- |
STN Lila |
|
2 jun 14.30 |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
- |
Östadkulle SK |
|
2 jun 15.30 |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
- |
Skara FC Vit |
|
2 jun 15.30 |
STN Lila |
- |
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå |
|
2 jun 16.00 |
Östadkulle SK |
- |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jun 10.00 |
Skara FC Blå |
- |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
|
2 jun 10.30 |
Qviding FIF Göteborg |
- |
Ardala Goif |
|
2 jun 11.30 |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
- |
Qviding FIF Göteborg |
|
2 jun 12.00 |
Ardala Goif |
- |
Karlslunds IF HFK Vit |
|
2 jun 13.00 |
Ardala Goif |
- |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
|
2 jun 13.30 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Vit |
- |
Skara FC Blå |
|
2 jun 14.30 |
Skara FC Blå |
- |
Ardala Goif |
|
2 jun 15.00 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Vit |
- |
Qviding FIF Göteborg |
|
2 jun 16.00 |
Qviding FIF Göteborg |
- |
Skara FC Blå |
|
2 jun 16.00 |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
- |
Karlslunds IF HFK Vit |
|