Dukes Tourney 19
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
U11 |
|
U13 |
|
U15 |
Täby Flyers U15 |
U17 |
Tyresö Royal crowns |
U15
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jul 12.00 |
Örebro Black Knights U15 |
- |
Göteborg Marvels |
6 - 44 |
26 jul 13.30 |
Täby Flyers U15 |
- |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
14 - 0 |
26 jul 16.30 |
Täby Flyers U15 |
- |
Team Skåne |
20 - 0 |
27 jul 10.30 |
Göteborg Marvels |
- |
Team Skåne |
22 - 0 |
27 jul 15.00 |
Örebro Black Knights U15 |
- |
Täby Flyers U15 |
0 - 42 |
27 jul 15.00 |
Team Skåne |
- |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
0 - 24 |
27 jul 18.00 |
Göteborg Marvels |
- |
Täby Flyers U15 |
14 - 14 |
27 jul 18.00 |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
- |
Örebro Black Knights U15 |
28 - 0 |
28 jul 08.00 |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
- |
Göteborg Marvels |
18 - 18 |
28 jul 08.00 |
Team Skåne |
- |
Örebro Black Knights U15 |
14 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Täby Flyers U15 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
90-14 |
76 |
7 |
2. |
Göteborg Marvels |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
98-38 |
60 |
6 |
3. |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
70-32 |
38 |
5 |
4. |
Team Skåne |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
14-66 |
-52 |
2 |
5. |
Örebro Black Knights U15 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
6-128 |
-122 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jul 13.30 |
Carlstad Crusaders |
- |
Skövde Dukes |
34 - 0 |
26 jul 13.30 |
Limhamn Griffins |
- |
Stockholm Mean Machines U15 |
0 - 6 |
26 jul 16.30 |
North Side United |
- |
Limhamn Griffins |
14 - 8 |
26 jul 18.00 |
Stockholm Mean Machines U15 |
- |
Carlstad Crusaders |
20 - 6 |
27 jul 10.30 |
North Side United |
- |
Skövde Dukes |
26 - 0 |
27 jul 10.30 |
Limhamn Griffins |
- |
Carlstad Crusaders |
20 - 6 |
27 jul 15.00 |
Skövde Dukes |
- |
Limhamn Griffins |
0 - 48 |
27 jul 18.00 |
North Side United |
- |
Stockholm Mean Machines U15 |
8 - 0 |
28 jul 08.00 |
Skövde Dukes |
- |
Stockholm Mean Machines U15 |
14 - 38 |
28 jul 08.00 |
Carlstad Crusaders |
- |
North Side United |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
North Side United |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
48-14 |
34 |
6 |
2. |
Stockholm Mean Machines U15 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
64-28 |
36 |
6 |
3. |
Limhamn Griffins |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
76-26 |
50 |
4 |
4. |
Carlstad Crusaders |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
52-40 |
12 |
4 |
5. |
Skövde Dukes |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
14-146 |
-132 |
0 |
Slutspel
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jul 11.00 |
Örebro Black Knights U15 |
- |
Skövde Dukes |
8 - 14 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jul 11.00 |
Team Skåne |
- |
Carlstad Crusaders |
22 - 14 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jul 11.00 |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
- |
Limhamn Griffins |
6 - 20 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jul 11.00 |
Göteborg Marvels |
- |
Stockholm Mean Machines U15 |
- |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jul 12.30 |
Täby Flyers U15 |
- |
North Side United |
30 - 0 |