Kosa Open 2019
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open 2019 Gutt
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
24 okt 17.00 |
Snarøya |
- |
Ullern Bandy |
0 - 4 |
24 okt 17.50 |
Ready 2003 |
- |
Ullevål |
9 - 0 |
24 okt 19.00 |
Ready 2003 |
- |
Snarøya |
12 - 1 |
24 okt 19.50 |
Ullern Bandy |
- |
Ullevål |
2 - 1 |
24 okt 21.00 |
Ullevål |
- |
Snarøya |
3 - 2 |
24 okt 21.50 |
Ullern Bandy |
- |
Ready 2003 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ready 2003 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
23-1 |
22 |
6 |
2. |
Ullern Bandy |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Ullevål |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-13 |
-9 |
2 |
4. |
Snarøya |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-19 |
-16 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
23 okt 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Høvik IF Damer |
7 - 0 |
23 okt 17.50 |
Ready 2004 |
- |
Solberg SK |
1 - 3 |
23 okt 19.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Solberg SK |
3 - 0 |
23 okt 19.50 |
Høvik IF Damer |
- |
Ready 2004 |
1 - 4 |
23 okt 21.00 |
Solberg SK |
- |
Høvik IF Damer |
2 - 0 |
23 okt 21.50 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ready 2004 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
5 |
2. |
Solberg SK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Ready 2004 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Høvik IF Damer |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
25 okt 17.00 |
Haslum/Hauger |
- |
ØHIL |
2 - 1 |
25 okt 17.50 |
Drammen Bandy |
- |
Høvik IF |
1 - 1 |
25 okt 19.00 |
ØHIL |
- |
Drammen Bandy |
1 - 7 |
25 okt 19.50 |
Haslum/Hauger |
- |
Høvik IF |
0 - 2 |
25 okt 21.00 |
Drammen Bandy |
- |
Haslum/Hauger |
3 - 2 |
25 okt 21.50 |
ØHIL |
- |
Høvik IF |
0 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Drammen Bandy |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-4 |
7 |
5 |
2. |
Høvik IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
5 |
3. |
Haslum/Hauger |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
ØHIL |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
26 okt 18.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Røa IL |
1 - 4 |
26 okt 18.50 |
Sarpsborg BK |
- |
Stabæk IF Damer |
4 - 1 |
26 okt 20.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Sarpsborg BK |
0 - 2 |
26 okt 20.50 |
Røa IL |
- |
Stabæk IF Damer |
5 - 1 |
26 okt 22.00 |
Røa IL |
- |
Sarpsborg BK |
0 - 0 |
26 okt 22.50 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Stabæk IF Damer |
4 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Røa IL |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
5 |
2. |
Sarpsborg BK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
5 |
3. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Stabæk IF Damer |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
27 okt 18.00 |
Ready 2003 |
- |
Solberg SK |
2 - 1 |
27 okt 18.50 |
Drammen Bandy |
- |
Sarpsborg BK |
3 - 0 |
27 okt 20.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullern Bandy |
4 - 0 |
27 okt 20.50 |
Røa IL |
- |
Høvik IF |
2 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
28 okt 19.00 |
Ready 2003 |
- |
Drammen Bandy |
6 - 1 |
28 okt 19.50 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Røa IL |
2 - 1 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
28 okt 21.00 |
Ready 2003 |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 - 1 |
Statistikk