Kosa Open 2019
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open 2019 Smågutt
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
26 okt 08.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Røa IL 2005 |
0 - 3 |
26 okt 08.40 |
Ullern Bandy |
- |
Drammen bandy 2 |
2 - 2 |
26 okt 09.40 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Drammen bandy 2 |
5 - 3 |
26 okt 10.20 |
Røa IL 2005 |
- |
Ullern Bandy |
5 - 0 |
26 okt 11.20 |
Drammen bandy 2 |
- |
Røa IL 2005 |
0 - 7 |
26 okt 12.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Ullern Bandy |
5 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Røa IL 2005 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-0 |
15 |
6 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 3 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-9 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Ullern Bandy |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-12 |
-7 |
1 |
4. |
Drammen bandy 2 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-14 |
-9 |
1 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
26 okt 13.00 |
Hauger/Haslum 05 |
- |
Høvik IF |
12 - 0 |
26 okt 13.40 |
Drammen bandy 1 |
- |
Ready 2 |
2 - 3 |
26 okt 14.40 |
Høvik IF |
- |
Drammen bandy 1 |
0 - 7 |
26 okt 15.20 |
Hauger/Haslum 05 |
- |
Ready 2 |
6 - 0 |
26 okt 16.20 |
Ready 2 |
- |
Høvik IF |
5 - 0 |
26 okt 17.00 |
Hauger/Haslum 05 |
- |
Drammen bandy 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hauger/Haslum 05 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
20-0 |
20 |
6 |
2. |
Ready 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-8 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Drammen bandy 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-5 |
4 |
2 |
4. |
Høvik IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-24 |
-24 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
27 okt 08.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Hauger/Haslum 06 |
6 - 1 |
27 okt 08.40 |
Ullevål |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle IL |
4 - 0 |
27 okt 09.40 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullevål |
3 - 1 |
27 okt 10.20 |
Øvrevoll Hosle IL |
- |
Hauger/Haslum 06 |
2 - 1 |
27 okt 11.20 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle IL |
4 - 4 |
27 okt 12.00 |
Hauger/Haslum 06 |
- |
Ullevål |
1 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
13-6 |
7 |
5 |
2. |
Ullevål |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
4 |
3. |
Øvrevoll Hosle IL |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-9 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Hauger/Haslum 06 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-12 |
-9 |
0 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
27 okt 13.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Røa IL 2006 |
4 - 1 |
27 okt 13.40 |
Snarøya Allstars |
- |
Ready 1 |
2 - 5 |
27 okt 14.40 |
Røa IL 2006 |
- |
Snarøya Allstars |
4 - 3 |
27 okt 15.20 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ready 1 |
3 - 4 |
27 okt 16.20 |
Ready 1 |
- |
Røa IL 2006 |
4 - 2 |
27 okt 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Snarøya Allstars |
3 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ready 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-7 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-7 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Røa IL 2006 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-11 |
-4 |
2 |
4. |
Snarøya Allstars |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
7-12 |
-5 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
30 okt 17.00 |
Hauger/Haslum 05 |
- |
Ready 2 |
6 - 5 |
30 okt 17.40 |
Ready 1 |
- |
Ullevål |
5 - 4 |
30 okt 18.40 |
Røa IL 2005 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
4 - 0 |
30 okt 19.20 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Stabæk IF 3 |
7 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
30 okt 20.20 |
Hauger/Haslum 05 |
- |
Ready 1 |
4 - 0 |
30 okt 21.00 |
Røa IL 2005 |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 - 1 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
30 okt 22.00 |
Hauger/Haslum 05 |
- |
Røa IL 2005 |
2 - 0 |