Kosa Open 2019
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open 2019 Lillegutt 2007
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
2 nov 09.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullern Bandy 1 |
1 - 1 |
2 nov 09.00 |
Røa IL |
- |
Frigg |
4 - 2 |
2 nov 10.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Frigg |
10 - 2 |
2 nov 10.00 |
Ullern Bandy 1 |
- |
Røa IL |
1 - 0 |
2 nov 11.30 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Røa IL |
0 - 5 |
2 nov 11.30 |
Ullern Bandy 1 |
- |
Frigg |
8 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ullern Bandy 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
5 |
2. |
Røa IL |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
4 |
3. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
11-8 |
3 |
3 |
4. |
Frigg |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-22 |
-16 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
2 nov 09.30 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Ullern Bandy 2 |
1 - 3 |
2 nov 09.30 |
Ready Ready 2007 |
- |
Stabæk IF 4 |
0 - 10 |
2 nov 11.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Stabæk IF 4 |
4 - 3 |
2 nov 11.00 |
Ullern Bandy 2 |
- |
Ready Ready 2007 |
9 - 0 |
2 nov 12.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Ready Ready 2007 |
4 - 0 |
2 nov 12.00 |
Ullern Bandy 2 |
- |
Stabæk IF 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ullern Bandy 2 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
15-4 |
11 |
5 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 3 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Stabæk IF 4 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
16-7 |
9 |
3 |
4. |
Ready Ready 2007 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-23 |
-23 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
2 nov 13.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Hauger BK 1 |
9 - 4 |
2 nov 13.00 |
Drammens BK |
- |
Snarøya |
1 - 5 |
2 nov 14.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Drammens BK |
7 - 2 |
2 nov 14.00 |
Hauger BK 1 |
- |
Snarøya |
1 - 9 |
2 nov 15.30 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Snarøya |
5 - 7 |
2 nov 15.30 |
Hauger BK 1 |
- |
Drammens BK |
3 - 8 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Snarøya |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-7 |
14 |
6 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
21-13 |
8 |
4 |
3. |
Drammens BK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
11-15 |
-4 |
2 |
4. |
Hauger BK 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
8-26 |
-18 |
0 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
2 nov 13.30 |
Stabæk IF 2008 |
- |
Hauger BK 2 |
3 - 2 |
2 nov 13.30 |
Øhil 07 |
- |
Solberg SK |
0 - 9 |
2 nov 15.00 |
Solberg SK |
- |
Stabæk IF 2008 |
5 - 1 |
2 nov 15.00 |
Hauger BK 2 |
- |
Øhil 07 |
5 - 4 |
2 nov 16.00 |
Hauger BK 2 |
- |
Solberg SK |
0 - 7 |
2 nov 16.00 |
Øhil 07 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2008 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Solberg SK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-1 |
20 |
6 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2008 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-9 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
Hauger BK 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-14 |
-7 |
2 |
4. |
Øhil 07 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-17 |
-11 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
2 nov 17.00 |
Ullern Bandy 1 |
- |
Ullern Bandy 2 |
8 - 4 |
2 nov 17.00 |
Snarøya |
- |
Solberg SK |
6 - 8 |
Bronsefinale
Dato |
|
Res |
2 nov 17.30 |
Ullern Bandy 2 |
- |
Snarøya |
2 - 4 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
2 nov 17.30 |
Ullern Bandy 1 |
- |
Solberg SK |
0 - 3 |