Kosa Open 2019
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open 2019 Lillegutt 2008
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 09.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Høvik 1 Hvit |
11 - 1 |
3 nov 09.00 |
Snarøya 2 |
- |
ØHIL |
7 - 0 |
3 nov 10.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
ØHIL |
9 - 1 |
3 nov 10.00 |
Høvik 1 Hvit |
- |
Snarøya 2 |
0 - 10 |
3 nov 11.30 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Snarøya 2 |
2 - 4 |
3 nov 11.30 |
ØHIL |
- |
Høvik 1 Hvit |
2 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Snarøya 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-2 |
19 |
6 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
22-6 |
16 |
4 |
3. |
ØHIL |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-18 |
-15 |
1 |
4. |
Høvik 1 Hvit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-23 |
-20 |
1 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 09.30 |
Stabæk IF 2009 |
- |
Ready 1 |
2 - 1 |
3 nov 09.30 |
Hauger 2008 |
- |
Røa |
6 - 1 |
3 nov 11.00 |
Stabæk IF 2009 |
- |
Røa |
4 - 1 |
3 nov 11.00 |
Ready 1 |
- |
Hauger 2008 |
2 - 2 |
3 nov 12.00 |
Stabæk IF 2009 |
- |
Hauger 2008 |
3 - 0 |
3 nov 12.00 |
Røa |
- |
Ready 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 2009 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
6 |
2. |
Hauger 2008 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Ready 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Røa |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 13.00 |
Høvik 1 2/Blå |
- |
Stabæk IF 3 |
2 - 6 |
3 nov 13.00 |
Haslum |
- |
Ullern bandy 08 |
8 - 6 |
3 nov 14.00 |
Høvik 1 2/Blå |
- |
Haslum |
7 - 7 |
3 nov 14.00 |
Ullern bandy 08 |
- |
Stabæk IF 3 |
1 - 10 |
3 nov 15.30 |
Ullern bandy 08 |
- |
Høvik 1 2/Blå |
7 - 4 |
3 nov 15.30 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Haslum |
5 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 3 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-6 |
15 |
6 |
2. |
Haslum |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
18-18 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Ullern bandy 08 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
14-22 |
-8 |
2 |
4. |
Høvik 1 2/Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
13-20 |
-7 |
1 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 13.30 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ready 2 |
4 - 2 |
3 nov 13.30 |
Snarøya 1 |
- |
Ullevål IL |
2 - 4 |
3 nov 15.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ullevål IL |
11 - 1 |
3 nov 15.00 |
Ready 2 |
- |
Snarøya 1 |
5 - 2 |
3 nov 16.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Snarøya 1 |
13 - 0 |
3 nov 16.00 |
Ullevål IL |
- |
Ready 2 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
28-3 |
25 |
6 |
2. |
Ready 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-6 |
5 |
4 |
3. |
Ullevål IL |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-17 |
-12 |
2 |
4. |
Snarøya 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-22 |
-18 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 2009 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 - 5 |
3 nov 17.00 |
Haslum |
- |
Snarøya 2 |
3 - 9 |
Bronsefinale
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 17.30 |
Stabæk IF 2009 |
- |
Haslum |
9 - 1 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 17.30 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Snarøya 2 |
5 - 2 |