Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Varbergs Bois FC Orange |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2009 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2007 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2005 | Onsala BK Vit |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2003 | H.E.F Valbo BK |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2011 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2009 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2008 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2007 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2006 | Ängelholms FF Gul |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2005 | Vankiva IF |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år, född 2004 | Laholms FK Vit |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2012 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2011 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 11.00 | Alets IK Blå | - | Trönninge BK | |
30 nov 11.15 | Allerums GIF | - | LFK F0708 LFK vit | |
30 nov 11.30 | Trönninge BK | - | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | |
30 nov 11.45 | LFK F0708 LFK vit | - | Alets IK Blå | |
30 nov 12.00 | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | - | Allerums GIF | |
30 nov 12.15 | Trönninge BK | - | LFK F0708 LFK vit | |
30 nov 12.30 | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | - | Alets IK Blå | |
30 nov 12.45 | Allerums GIF | - | Trönninge BK | |
30 nov 13.00 | LFK F0708 LFK vit | - | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | |
30 nov 13.15 | Alets IK Blå | - | Allerums GIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 11.00 | LFK F0708 LFK svart | - | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | |
30 nov 11.15 | IF Centern Vit | - | LGM | |
30 nov 11.30 | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | - | Kvibille BK Blå | |
30 nov 11.45 | LGM | - | LFK F0708 LFK svart | |
30 nov 12.00 | Kvibille BK Blå | - | IF Centern Vit | |
30 nov 12.15 | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | - | LGM | |
30 nov 12.30 | Kvibille BK Blå | - | LFK F0708 LFK svart | |
30 nov 12.45 | IF Centern Vit | - | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | |
30 nov 13.00 | LGM | - | Kvibille BK Blå | |
30 nov 13.15 | LFK F0708 LFK svart | - | IF Centern Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 11.00 | IF Centern Blå | - | Halmstad BK Blå | |
30 nov 11.15 | Jonstorps IF | - | Alets IK Röd | |
30 nov 11.30 | Halmstad BK Blå | - | HGH FC | |
30 nov 11.45 | Alets IK Röd | - | IF Centern Blå | |
30 nov 12.00 | HGH FC | - | Jonstorps IF | |
30 nov 12.15 | Halmstad BK Blå | - | Alets IK Röd | |
30 nov 12.30 | HGH FC | - | IF Centern Blå | |
30 nov 12.45 | Jonstorps IF | - | Halmstad BK Blå | |
30 nov 13.00 | Alets IK Röd | - | HGH FC | |
30 nov 13.15 | IF Centern Blå | - | Jonstorps IF |