Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Varbergs Bois FC Orange |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2009 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2007 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2005 | Onsala BK Vit |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2003 | H.E.F Valbo BK |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2011 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2009 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2008 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2007 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2006 | Ängelholms FF Gul |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2005 | Vankiva IF |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år, född 2004 | Laholms FK Vit |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2012 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2011 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 08.15 | Halmstad BK Svart | - | Vikens IK Vit | |
23 nov 08.30 | HGH FC Blå | - | Getinge IF | |
23 nov 08.45 | Halmstad BK Svart | - | HGH FC Blå | |
23 nov 09.00 | Vikens IK Vit | - | Getinge IF | |
23 nov 09.15 | Getinge IF | - | Halmstad BK Svart | |
23 nov 09.30 | Vikens IK Vit | - | HGH FC Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 08.15 | LGM Långås Glommen Morup Vit | - | IK Wormo Vit | |
23 nov 08.30 | Halmstad BK Vit | - | Trönninge BK Grön | |
23 nov 08.45 | LGM Långås Glommen Morup Vit | - | Halmstad BK Vit | |
23 nov 09.00 | IK Wormo Vit | - | Trönninge BK Grön | |
23 nov 09.15 | Trönninge BK Grön | - | LGM Långås Glommen Morup Vit | |
23 nov 09.30 | IK Wormo Vit | - | Halmstad BK Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 09.45 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | - | Tofta GIF Vit | |
23 nov 10.00 | Vikens IK Blå | - | Alet | |
23 nov 10.15 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | - | Vikens IK Blå | |
23 nov 10.30 | Tofta GIF Vit | - | Alet | |
23 nov 10.45 | Alet | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | |
23 nov 11.00 | Tofta GIF Vit | - | Vikens IK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 09.45 | IK Wormo Blå, vit | - | Trönninge BK Svart | |
23 nov 10.00 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | LGM Långås Glommen Morup Röd | |
23 nov 10.15 | IK Wormo Blå, vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | |
23 nov 10.30 | Trönninge BK Svart | - | LGM Långås Glommen Morup Röd | |
23 nov 10.45 | LGM Långås Glommen Morup Röd | - | IK Wormo Blå, vit | |
23 nov 11.00 | Trönninge BK Svart | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 11.15 | HGH FC Röd | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | |
23 nov 11.30 | Markaryds IF | - | Tofta GIF Blå | |
23 nov 11.45 | HGH FC Röd | - | Markaryds IF | |
23 nov 12.00 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Tofta GIF Blå | |
23 nov 12.15 | Tofta GIF Blå | - | HGH FC Röd | |
23 nov 12.30 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Markaryds IF |