Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Varbergs Bois FC Orange |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2009 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2007 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2005 | Onsala BK Vit |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2003 | H.E.F Valbo BK |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2011 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2009 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2008 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2007 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2006 | Ängelholms FF Gul |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2005 | Vankiva IF |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år, född 2004 | Laholms FK Vit |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2012 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2011 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 10.45 | Alets IK Blå | - | IF Böljan Vit | |
16 nov 11.00 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Ifk Fjärås Vit | |
16 nov 11.15 | Alets IK Blå | - | Jonstorps IF FK | |
16 nov 11.30 | IF Böljan Vit | - | Ifk Fjärås Vit | |
16 nov 11.45 | Ifk Fjärås Vit | - | Alets IK Blå | |
16 nov 12.00 | IF Böljan Vit | - | Jonstorps IF FK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 10.45 | Ifk Fjärås Grön | - | Trönninge IF Röd | |
16 nov 11.00 | Lidhults goif | - | Halmstad BK Svart | |
16 nov 11.15 | Ifk Fjärås Grön | - | Lidhults goif | |
16 nov 11.30 | Trönninge IF Röd | - | Halmstad BK Svart | |
16 nov 11.45 | Halmstad BK Svart | - | Ifk Fjärås Grön | |
16 nov 12.00 | Trönninge IF Röd | - | Lidhults goif |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 12.15 | IF Böljan Blå | - | Laholms FK svart | |
16 nov 12.30 | Onsala BK Lag 1 | - | Trönninge IF Svart | |
16 nov 12.45 | IF Böljan Blå | - | Onsala BK Lag 1 | |
16 nov 13.00 | Laholms FK svart | - | Trönninge IF Svart | |
16 nov 13.15 | Trönninge IF Svart | - | IF Böljan Blå | |
16 nov 13.30 | Laholms FK svart | - | Onsala BK Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 12.15 | Alets IK Röd | - | Ifk Fjärås Röd | |
16 nov 12.30 | Getinge IF | - | Ängelholms FF Gul | |
16 nov 12.45 | Alets IK Röd | - | Getinge IF | |
16 nov 13.00 | Ifk Fjärås Röd | - | Ängelholms FF Gul | |
16 nov 13.15 | Ängelholms FF Gul | - | Alets IK Röd | |
16 nov 13.30 | Ifk Fjärås Röd | - | Getinge IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 13.45 | Halmstad BK Blå | - | Trönninge IF Vit | |
16 nov 14.00 | Laholms FK vit | - | Markaryds if Lag 1 Blå | |
16 nov 14.15 | Halmstad BK Blå | - | Laholms FK vit | |
16 nov 14.30 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | Markaryds if Lag 1 Blå | |
16 nov 14.45 | Markaryds if Lag 1 Blå | - | Halmstad BK Blå | |
16 nov 15.00 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | Laholms FK vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 13.45 | Laholms FK gul | - | IF Böljan Röd | |
16 nov 14.00 | Båstads GIF | - | Onsala BK Lag 2 | |
16 nov 14.15 | Laholms FK gul | - | Båstads GIF | |
16 nov 14.30 | IF Böljan Röd | - | Onsala BK Lag 2 | |
16 nov 14.45 | Onsala BK Lag 2 | - | Laholms FK gul | |
16 nov 15.00 | IF Böljan Röd | - | Båstads GIF |