Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Varbergs Bois FC Orange |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2009 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2007 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2005 | Onsala BK Vit |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2003 | H.E.F Valbo BK |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2011 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2009 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2008 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2007 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2006 | Ängelholms FF Gul |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2005 | Vankiva IF |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år, född 2004 | Laholms FK Vit |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2012 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2011 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 15.30 | Vankiva IF | - | Markaryds IF | 3 - 1 |
16 nov 15.30 | Åsa IF 1 | - | Åsa IF 2 | 1 - 6 |
16 nov 15.45 | Vankiva IF | - | Getinge IF 1 | 4 - 2 |
16 nov 15.45 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Åsa IF 1 | 4 - 1 |
16 nov 16.00 | Åsa IF 2 | - | Markaryds IF | 3 - 2 |
16 nov 16.00 | Getinge IF 1 | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | 0 - 6 |
16 nov 16.15 | Vankiva IF | - | Åsa IF 2 | 3 - 2 |
16 nov 16.15 | Markaryds IF | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | 1 - 1 |
16 nov 16.30 | Åsa IF 1 | - | Vankiva IF | 3 - 2 |
16 nov 16.30 | Markaryds IF | - | Getinge IF 1 | 3 - 4 |
16 nov 16.45 | Åsa IF 2 | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | 1 - 3 |
16 nov 16.45 | Getinge IF 1 | - | Åsa IF 1 | 1 - 6 |
16 nov 17.00 | Åsa IF 1 | - | Markaryds IF | 2 - 3 |
16 nov 17.00 | Getinge IF 1 | - | Åsa IF 2 | 2 - 5 |
16 nov 17.00 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Vankiva IF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16-5 | 11 | 11 |
2. | Vankiva IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Åsa IF 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17-11 | 6 | 9 |
4. | Åsa IF 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13-16 | -3 | 6 |
5. | Markaryds IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 4 |
6. | Getinge IF 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-24 | -15 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 17.45 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Åsa IF 1 | 0 - 1 |
16 nov 17.45 | Vankiva IF | - | Åsa IF 2 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 18.00 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Åsa IF 2 | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 18.00 | Åsa IF 1 | - | Vankiva IF | 1 - 3 |