Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Varbergs Bois FC Orange |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2009 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2007 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2005 | Onsala BK Vit |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2003 | H.E.F Valbo BK |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2011 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2009 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2008 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2007 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2006 | Ängelholms FF Gul |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2005 | Vankiva IF |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år, född 2004 | Laholms FK Vit |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2012 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2011 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 17.00 | Laholms FK Vit | - | Markaryds IF | 4 - 2 |
23 nov 17.15 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Lidhults GoIF | 2 - 2 |
23 nov 17.30 | Laholms FK Vit | - | Kinna IF Röd | 2 - 0 |
23 nov 17.45 | Markaryds IF | - | Lidhults GoIF | 6 - 0 |
23 nov 18.00 | Lidhults GoIF | - | Laholms FK Vit | 0 - 5 |
23 nov 18.15 | Markaryds IF | - | Kinna IF Röd | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laholms FK Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Markaryds IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Kinna IF Röd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Lidhults GoIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-13 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 17.00 | Slöinge Goif 2 | - | Gislaveds IS Lag 2 | 0 - 4 |
23 nov 17.15 | Laholms FK Svart | - | Vallens IF | 3 - 2 |
23 nov 17.30 | Slöinge Goif 2 | - | Laholms FK Svart | 0 - 3 |
23 nov 17.45 | Gislaveds IS Lag 2 | - | Vallens IF | 1 - 0 |
23 nov 18.00 | Vallens IF | - | Slöinge Goif 2 | 2 - 1 |
23 nov 18.15 | Gislaveds IS Lag 2 | - | Laholms FK Svart | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laholms FK Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-5 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Gislaveds IS Lag 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Vallens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Slöinge Goif 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 17.00 | Laholms FK Gul | - | Frillesås FF | 0 - 3 |
23 nov 17.30 | Laholms FK Gul | - | Getinge IF 1 | 6 - 0 |
23 nov 18.00 | Gnosjö IF Gul | - | Laholms FK Gul | 4 - 1 |
23 nov 18.30 | Getinge IF 1 | - | Gnosjö IF Gul | 1 - 5 |
23 nov 18.45 | Frillesås FF | - | Gnosjö IF Gul | 2 - 4 |
23 nov 19.00 | Frillesås FF | - | Getinge IF 1 | 8 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gnosjö IF Gul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Frillesås FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Laholms FK Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Getinge IF 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-19 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 17.15 | Gislaveds IS Lag 1 | - | Kinna IF Blå | 1 - 3 |
23 nov 17.45 | IF Centern | - | Slöinge Goif 1 | 0 - 2 |
23 nov 18.15 | Gislaveds IS Lag 1 | - | IF Centern | 2 - 1 |
23 nov 18.30 | Kinna IF Blå | - | Slöinge Goif 1 | 4 - 2 |
23 nov 18.45 | Slöinge Goif 1 | - | Gislaveds IS Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
23 nov 19.00 | Kinna IF Blå | - | IF Centern | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna IF Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Gislaveds IS Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Slöinge Goif 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
4. | IF Centern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 19.30 | Laholms FK Vit | - | Laholms FK Svart | 3 - 1 |
23 nov 19.30 | Gnosjö IF Gul | - | Kinna IF Blå | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 19.45 | Laholms FK Svart | - | Kinna IF Blå | 4 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 nov 19.45 | Laholms FK Vit | - | Gnosjö IF Gul | 3 - 2 |