Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Kovlands IF |
Flickor 13 | SDFF F 07 |
Flickor 14 | IFK Österåker F0506 2 |
Flickor 15 | Segeltorps IF blå |
Flickor 18 | Sollentuna FK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 feb 18.30 | Heffnersklubban BK | - | Matfors IF Blå | 8 - 0 |
7 feb 21.00 | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | - | Västanfors IF FK | 1 - 0 |
8 feb 09.00 | Matfors IF Blå | - | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | 0 - 5 |
8 feb 09.30 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Västanfors IF FK | 0 - 0 |
8 feb 14.30 | Heffnersklubban BK | - | Västanfors IF FK | 0 - 0 |
8 feb 14.30 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Matfors IF Blå | 5 - 0 |
8 feb 17.00 | Västanfors IF FK | - | Matfors IF Blå | 6 - 0 |
8 feb 17.00 | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | - | Heffnersklubban BK | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 19.00 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Heffnersklubban BK | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 21.00 | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | - | Umeå Södra DFF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heffnersklubban BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 10 |
2. | Umeå Södra DFF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
4. | Västanfors IF FK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 5 |
5. | Matfors IF Blå | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-24 | -24 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 feb 18.00 | Kovlands IF | - | Sundsvalls FF | 3 - 0 |
7 feb 20.30 | Storvreta IK | - | Sundsvalls FF | 2 - 1 |
7 feb 21.00 | Mariehem SK | - | Kilafors IF Röd | 1 - 0 |
8 feb 09.30 | Kilafors IF Röd | - | Storvreta IK | 1 - 2 |
8 feb 09.30 | Sundsvalls FF | - | Mariehem SK | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 15.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Kovlands IF | 0 - 6 |
8 feb 15.00 | Kilafors IF Röd | - | Sundsvalls FF | 0 - 0 |
8 feb 17.00 | Kilafors IF Röd | - | Kovlands IF | 0 - 3 |
8 feb 17.30 | Storvreta IK | - | Mariehem SK | 0 - 2 |
8 feb 20.30 | Mariehem SK | - | Kovlands IF | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovlands IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | 16 | 12 |
2. | Mariehem SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Storvreta IK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 6 |
4. | Kilafors IF Röd | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
5. | Sundsvalls FF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 feb 21.30 | Tobo/Örbyhus | - | Söråker FF | 1 - 2 |
8 feb 10.00 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | - | Tobo/Örbyhus | 0 - 0 |
8 feb 10.00 | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 | - | Söråker FF | 1 - 0 |
8 feb 15.00 | Söråker FF | - | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 2 - 1 |
8 feb 15.30 | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 | - | Tobo/Örbyhus | 2 - 0 |
8 feb 20.30 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | - | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Söråker FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Tobo/Örbyhus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 feb 21.00 | Bollsta IK | - | Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | 0 - 3 |
8 feb 10.00 | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | - | Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | 0 - 0 |
8 feb 10.30 | Bollsta IK | - | Kungsängens IF | 0 - 2 |
8 feb 15.30 | Kungsängens IF | - | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | 2 - 2 |
8 feb 20.30 | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | - | Bollsta IK | 1 - 0 |
8 feb 21.00 | Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | - | Kungsängens IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Kungsängens IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Bollsta IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 07.00 | Matfors IF Blå | - | Sundsvalls FF | 3 - 4* |
9 feb 07.00 | Västanfors IF FK | - | Kilafors IF Röd | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 10.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 10.00 | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 | - | Kungsängens IF | 3 - 1* |
9 feb 10.00 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 3 - 1 |
9 feb 10.30 | Heffnersklubban BK | - | Bollsta IK | 3 - 0 |
9 feb 10.30 | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | - | Mariehem SK | 2 - 1* |
9 feb 11.00 | Sundsvalls FF | - | Söråker FF | 6 - 7* |
9 feb 11.00 | Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | - | Västanfors IF FK | 3 - 2 |
9 feb 11.00 | Kovlands IF | - | Tobo/Örbyhus | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 14.00 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Söråker FF | 3 - 0 |
9 feb 14.30 | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | - | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | 2 - 1 |
9 feb 14.30 | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 | - | Kovlands IF | 0 - 3 |
9 feb 14.30 | Heffnersklubban BK | - | Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 16.00 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
9 feb 16.00 | Kovlands IF | - | Heffnersklubban BK | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 17.15 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Kovlands IF | 1 - 2* |