Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Kovlands IF |
Flickor 13 | SDFF F 07 |
Flickor 14 | IFK Österåker F0506 2 |
Flickor 15 | Segeltorps IF blå |
Flickor 18 | Sollentuna FK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 feb 19.00 | Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 3 - 4 |
7 feb 19.30 | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | - | Segeltorps IF | 0 - 3 |
8 feb 12.00 | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | - | Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | 0 - 0 |
8 feb 12.30 | Segeltorps IF | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 1 - 3 |
8 feb 18.00 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | 3 - 0 |
8 feb 18.00 | Segeltorps IF | - | Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Segeltorps IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 feb 18.30 | Njurunda IK F05 | - | Heffnersklubbans BK | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 12.30 | Västerås IK | - | Njurunda IK F05 | 2 - 2 |
8 feb 12.30 | OPE IF Blå | - | Heffnersklubbans BK | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 18.30 | Heffnersklubbans BK | - | Västerås IK | 2 - 2 |
8 feb 18.30 | OPE IF Blå | - | Njurunda IK F05 | 0 - 2 |
8 feb 21.00 | Västerås IK | - | OPE IF Blå | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heffnersklubbans BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Västerås IK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 5 |
3. | Njurunda IK F05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | OPE IF Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 feb 18.30 | Sundsvalls FF F05 | - | Segeltorps IF blå | 0 - 1 |
7 feb 19.30 | Fränsta IK | - | IFK Timrå | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 13.00 | Fränsta IK | - | Sundsvalls FF F05 | 0 - 2 |
8 feb 13.30 | IFK Timrå | - | Segeltorps IF blå | 1 - 2 |
8 feb 19.00 | IFK Timrå | - | Sundsvalls FF F05 | 1 - 0 |
8 feb 19.30 | Segeltorps IF blå | - | Fränsta IK | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | IFK Timrå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Sundsvalls FF F05 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Fränsta IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 08.00 | Selånger FK F05 | - | Alnö IF Utveckling 1 | 3 - 0 |
8 feb 08.00 | OPE IF Vit | - | IFK Mora FK | 1 - 1 |
8 feb 13.00 | Alnö IF Utveckling 1 | - | IFK Mora FK | 2 - 3 |
8 feb 13.00 | Selånger FK F05 | - | OPE IF Vit | 4 - 1 |
8 feb 18.30 | Alnö IF Utveckling 1 | - | OPE IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
8 feb 19.00 | IFK Mora FK | - | Selånger FK F05 | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Selånger FK F05 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | IFK Mora FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Alnö IF Utveckling 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | OPE IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 07.00 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | OPE IF Vit | 3 - 0 |
9 feb 07.30 | Heffnersklubbans BK | - | Fränsta IK | 1 - 2 |
9 feb 07.30 | Segeltorps IF blå | - | OPE IF Blå | 2 - 0 |
9 feb 07.30 | Selånger FK F05 | - | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | 1 - 3* |
9 feb 08.00 | Segeltorps IF | - | Alnö IF Utveckling 1 | 9 - 0 |
9 feb 08.00 | Västerås IK | - | Sundsvalls FF F05 | 1 - 2* |
9 feb 08.00 | IFK Timrå | - | Njurunda IK F05 | 1 - 0 |
9 feb 08.30 | Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | - | IFK Mora FK | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 12.30 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | IFK Timrå | 5 - 6* |
9 feb 12.30 | Fränsta IK | - | Segeltorps IF | 0 - 3 |
9 feb 13.00 | Segeltorps IF blå | - | Sundsvalls FF F05 | 4 - 1 |
9 feb 13.00 | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | - | Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 15.00 | IFK Timrå | - | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | 1 - 2 |
9 feb 15.00 | Segeltorps IF | - | Segeltorps IF blå | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 16.45 | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | - | Segeltorps IF blå | 0 - 1 |