Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Kovlands IF |
Flickor 13 | SDFF F 07 |
Flickor 14 | IFK Österåker F0506 2 |
Flickor 15 | Segeltorps IF blå |
Flickor 18 | Sollentuna FK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 feb 21.30 | Bollnäs GIF | - | Sundsvalls DFF | 1 - 4 |
8 feb 08.30 | Sundsvalls DFF | - | Sollentuna FK Svart | 1 - 2 |
8 feb 08.30 | Mariehem Sk | - | Bollnäs GIF | 2 - 0 |
8 feb 13.30 | Mariehem Sk | - | Sundsvalls DFF | 1 - 1 |
8 feb 13.30 | Bollnäs GIF | - | Sollentuna FK Svart | 0 - 4 |
8 feb 19.30 | Sollentuna FK Svart | - | Mariehem Sk | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sollentuna FK Svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Mariehem Sk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Sundsvalls DFF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Bollnäs GIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 08.00 | Sollentuna FK Vit | - | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 1 - 0 |
8 feb 08.30 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Selånger FK | 0 - 0 |
8 feb 14.00 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Sollentuna FK Vit | 1 - 0 |
8 feb 14.00 | Selånger FK | - | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 19.30 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | - | Umeå Södra DFF | 2 - 2 |
8 feb 20.00 | Selånger FK | - | Sollentuna FK Vit | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sollentuna FK Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Umeå Södra DFF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Selånger FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 09.00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | - | SDFF Plus | 3 - 0 |
8 feb 09.00 | Sätra SK | - | Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 14.00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | - | Sätra SK | 0 - 2 |
8 feb 14.30 | SDFF Plus | - | Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 20.00 | Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0 - 2 |
8 feb 20.00 | SDFF Plus | - | Sätra SK | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Sätra SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 |
4. | SDFF Plus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 08.30 | SDFF Plus | - | Mariehem Sk | 1 - 3 |
9 feb 08.30 | Sundsvalls DFF | - | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 1 - 0 |
9 feb 09.00 | Bollnäs GIF | - | Umeå Södra DFF | 0 - 8 |
9 feb 09.00 | Selånger FK | - | Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 13.30 | Mariehem Sk | - | Sollentuna FK Svart | 1 - 3 |
9 feb 13.30 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | - | Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 1 - 0 |
9 feb 14.00 | Sollentuna FK Vit | - | Sundsvalls DFF | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 14.00 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Sätra SK | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 15.30 | Sollentuna FK Svart | - | Umeå Södra DFF | 6 - 0 |
9 feb 15.30 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | - | Sundsvalls DFF | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 16.45 | Sollentuna FK Svart | - | Sundsvalls DFF | 3 - 2* |